Stallion

18 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Kevin Stallion, Stallion Strong
Years Active: 2013 - 2018
Born: August 16th 1987 / Leo
Birth Place: Dudley, England United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 11in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Black
Tattoos: Right Shoulder; Left Shoulder/Upper Arm; Small Superman sign between pectorals
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Stallion Porn Star Biography

Stallion is a muscular male star hailing from the United Kingdom. He started in the adult industry in 2013, and has appeared in films from popular studios like TrenchoatX, New Sensations, and Evil Angel - Jonni Darkko.

Career

Prior to working in the adult industry, Stallion was gaining traction as a boxer in the UK. Stallion fought as a super-middleweight fighter as well as working as a male model. In 2018, Stallion announced his intention to retire from the adult industry and seek a more mainstream avenue of income.

Title Any
(55 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-01

Black on Black, not just 4 hours but WICKED 4 hours! Check out filthy, horny, nasty . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-02

Gotta love ladies with a thick ass! And they are ready to spread sweet chicks wide . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

"Fuck Mid Terms - These college chicks rather be partying than studying and while . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Four real MILFS and GILFSs from 44 to 61 years old love big, black cock, the bigger . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Cheating: It's not very nice, but it sure is satisfying. Besides, we don't fall for . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

The sisters reunite one last time! Kayden Kross, Jesse (formerly Jesse Jane) and . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Bobbi Dylan: As a homemaker, Bobbi Dylan was the best. As a wife, she was just bored. . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

The Vag-Itarian Sean wants to be cured of his pussy eating addiction. Dr. Riley . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Blowjob connoisseur Jonni Darkko presents “Oral Beauties,” a compilation of his . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Gamer Girls is a collection of fun and fantastic vignette scenes featuring cosplay, . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Trenchcoat X presents Trashy Love Story, an episodic series jam packed with rampant . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Elegant Angel presents "BIG WET INTERRACIAL TITS 2" over 2 hours of big, oily, white . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Stallion

No Comments to Show