Zoey Nixon

61 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Zoe Nixon
Years Active: 2012 - 2014
Born: December 28th 1993 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Maryland, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 32DD
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Zoey Nixon
Zoey Nixon
Zoey Nixon
Zoey Nixon
Zoey Nixon
Zoey Nixon

Zoey Nixon's Porn Star Biography

Adorable redhead Zoey Nixon was just 19 years old when she made her porn debut in 2012. She only performed in adult films for 2 short years, but had a strong fan following, non-the-less. From 2012-2014, Nixon appeared in about 55 films, working with some of the finest production companies in the industry, including Kick Ass Pictures, Lethal Hardcore, Girlfriends Films, Jules Jordan Video, and many more.

Notable Niches & Films

Though her career was short, Nixon performed in a variety of niches, such as hardcore boy/girl content, facial scenes, lesbian content, BJ only scenes, and solo masturbation scenes. Notable films for Nixon include Barefoot Confidential 79 (Kick Ass Pictures), Dirty Talkin' Stepdaughters (Lethal Hardcore), Redheads Are Sexy parts 2-3 (New Sensations), Unplanned Orgies 14 (Pure Play Media), a lesbian performance in Lesbian House Hunters 8 (Girlfriends Films), and a solo performance in Fantasy Solos 8 (Kick Ass Pictures).

Title Any
(56 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-03-08

They are perverted teenagers, who are willing to do anything to satisfy their deepest . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

TeenX proudly presents you their another making called "Will You Please Take My Virginity?". . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

College craziness & pussy packed parties! Allexis & Veronica fuck on Valentines Day! . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Bonnie loves nothing more than finding girls just as hot and tough as her, and fucking . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings

Do redheads actually have more fun? Hell yes, they do! It's Kiki Vidis, Siri, Marie . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Do redheads actually have more fun? Hell yes, they do! It's Kiki Vidis, Siri, Marie . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Orgy mayhem once again for Porno Dan. Three scenes and anything goes. First Ralph . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Porno Dan can't get enough of that teenage pussy and continuous to rampage through . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

There's absolutely nothing wholesome about this movie, but that's the point, isn't . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Porno Dan has wrassled up a batch of Jizz Junkies who simply love taking a huge splatter . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

These good girls are going bad…but it's okay; they're much better at being bad . . .

Studio:
57 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Here's another volume to the series “Snort That Cum”. Four more scenes with women . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Zoey Nixon

No Comments to Show