Staci Silverstone

77 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Stacey Silverstone
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: May 15th 1994 / Taurus
Birth Place: Florida, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Nautical star with a bird, stars, and devil heart on her lower back.
Piercings: Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Staci Silverstone
Staci Silverstone
Staci Silverstone
Staci Silverstone
Staci Silverstone
Staci Silverstone

Staci Silverstone Biography

This self-described "small-town girl" entered the porn industry in 2011 and has since appeared in over 40 films, ranging from solo, lesbian, foot fetish-oriented, plot-oriented, and group sex scenes.

Early Life

Growing up in a small town in Florida, Staci Silverstone spent her youth playing soccer and working at her grandma's clothing and alterations store. The curious teen decided after her 18th birthday to pursue working in the adult industry. She found an agency relatively close to where she lived and began shooting adult films only 2 months after becoming legal.

Career

Since her first shoot, Silverstone has appeared in many films with top stars and studios. Her alluring eyes and flawless figure garnered her a nomination for XBIZ's "Best New Starlet" award in 2014. While Silverstone has shied away from doing anal in the past, she insists she's still unsure if she will add anal to her upcoming scenes. When she told her family about her new career choice, they accepted it and her mom even asked to see some of her modeling photographs.

Star Quotes

"I'm a strong minded determined kind of girl. I would most likely of gotten another job, or went back to school. But there's nothing I enjoy more than making films for my fans to enjoy."

Top-Rated Movies

Porn Award Nominations

  • 2014 XRCO Cream Dream
  • 2014 XBIZ Best New Starlet

Title Any
(59 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-02-03

Perky tits, firm asses and the tightest pussies you'll ever have, it's gotta be only . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

These heavenly beauties are not only hot, but they are eager for cock! What more . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Jessica is quitting her boring desk job in the best way possible: by crashing the . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

A Bad Romance: Logon was hanging out at his girlfriends house. He decided

. . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

4 Hours Of Star Studded Adult Erotica! 11 piping hot scenes featuring a tasty treat . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

They may not know it yet; but Kendra White, Staci Silverstone, Tiffany Star, Natalia . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Porno Dan and his infamous wheel of fucking are back for more debaucherous fun! Spin . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Nice or Naughty? - Santa needs to replace the recently divorced Mrs. Claus, so

. . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Adam & Eve present 4 hours of gorgeous guys and erotic romance in this compilation

. . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

What's going bump in the night? Why it's the headboard banging on the wall as the . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Check out these exclusive leaked home videos of all your favorite porn stars! Lily . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Director Jonni Darkko loves filming carefully made-up beauties getting splashed

. . .

Studio:
55 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Staci Silverstone

jjj88 says:
 The ultimate teen dream. She is the hottest girl in porn. Currently if I could pick one girl in the world to fuck it would be her.