Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Odette Delacroix

48 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Odette De La Croix
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: October 15th 1989 / Libra
Birth Place: Maine, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Odette Delacroix
Odette Delacroix
Odette Delacroix
Odette Delacroix
Odette Delacroix
Odette Delacroix

Odette Delacroix Porn Star Biography

Odette Delacroix grew up in rural New England town, but moved to California to attend college after graduating as valedictorian of the largest high school in Maine and being offered a weighty scholarship to pursue her degree in English and Journalism. While in school, Odette worked as a manuscript editor for a small printing press in Los Angeles, as well as serving as a teacher's aide at three local elementary school. On the side, however, Odette began taking nude photographs of herself to help supplement her income. It was through these photographs she found her love for the adult industry and decided to pursue it full-time.

Odette landed work with several of the largest adult companies as an erotic model, and at the age of 20, she joined an adult modeling agency and began shooting more explicit content. She found herself gravitating towards fetish content and began shooting custom clips for fans, which allowed her more time to continue her studies and travels.

In her free time, Odette loves to "visit new and popular restaurants and write about them on review website such as Yelp." She also studies wine and is a member of many California wineries. She loves to "write, travel to new places, eat fine food, paint, and baby her pet python Azuka."

Title Any
(55 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2019-06-06

Our Top Selling Naughty Schoolgirl is Back to Make You Remember Why You Love Pounding . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Date Added: 2019-05-28

Do you have what it takes to keep up with these two grinding and thrusting little . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Date Added: 2019-05-05

Oh Boy are you in Trouble Because This Little Fox Wants all Your Cum and She Means . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-04-27

Behind closed doors....Family members are touching other Family members in VERY inappropriate . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Over five hours of ass spanking girl/girl sex! Watch and enjoy! Starring gorgeous: . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

What happens in Vegas definitely stays in Vegas…unless you’ve got a camcorder . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Fetish Artcore is a collection of high-end twisted pornography for your perverted . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings

Scene One – Chastity Lynn: I am jealous my mom is married to such a cute man, my . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings

Scene One: Young sweet Odette is back to tease you in 5 tasty pantyhose scenes that . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings

Scene One: Odette Delacroix is feeling extremely naughty as she straddles a bar stool . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings

Odette Delacroix is catching some rays outside when dirty cop Officer Cade catches . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Alice March begs her teacher to retake the test. Her teacher doesn't want to give . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Odette Delacroix

Ernie1984 says:
 Odette is an extremely great actress. She brings a sensual side of lesbian sex. While this only show two films here, she had done two with Girlfriend films and both were outstanding. She is awesome