Stella Hot

5
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Stella Hot
Aliases: Sweet Leopard, Stella Sinclair, Ina Silverstone
Born: Oct 27th 1981
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Stella Hot Pornstar Biography

Stella Hot is an European female adult film star. Ms. Hot was born on Oct 27, 1981. It is worth mentioning that this Scorpio was born the same day of the year as Adrielly Bronze (Trans) although Stella is 16 years older than Adrielly Bronze (Trans). Stella Hot is originally from Hungary.

Stella's Porn Career

Ms. Stella Hot has worked with many adult video studios which notably include H2 Video, Rabbit Digital Video, and Salieri Entertainment. She is very talented and has performed in videos which are associated with 42 categories. These categories range from gonzo sex to potpourri scenes for women , and even cunnilingus.

Stella has performed with a number of models which include Cory Baby, Bruno SX and also Frank Major. Of all of her costars, you can see Stella Hot on camera most frequently with James Brossman. The two of them have been in 9 movies together. Their most recent movie, Sandy's Girls 4, was released in 2006 by 21Sextury.com Productions. The collection of movies in which they have acted together also includes Fetish Whores (Metro Interactive), Legal Skin 12 (Smash Pictures), and Pleasures of the Flesh #5 (New Sensations).

The list of videos in which Stella is featured includes Pick Up Babes #7, Girl Plus Girl No. 1 and Lesbian Fever Two. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The list of film series in which Ms. Hot has acted includes Pick Up Lines, Girl + Girl and Sandy's Girls.

While Stella Hot is not retired it has been many years since her last release. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any
(27 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2006

This fourth volume of Sandy's Girls is full of hot fucking action! Everything is . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003
Premium Title

Total ASSvantage! You'll see three DP's, wild toys, and hot nasty sex, with every . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003
Premium Title

Christoph launches another expedition into the streets of Europe to find juicy cunts . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

Mr. Beaver Checks In #15 is a hardcore journey into the panties of international . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

Picture yourself surrounded by seven supple young bodies sporting the most beautiful . . .

Studio:

The director Jenny Forte brings us Puttane si Nasce. This completely erotic and exhilarating . . .

Studio:

All threesomes, wild sex that just keeps getting better and hotter! Watch these wild . . .

Studio:

This is a limited edition Italian import feature. The title translates into King . . .

Studio:

Viv Thomas takes you behind the scenes with the biggest sames in porn. With a cast . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

What could be better than having a cock-hungry whore's face between your legs? How . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

The producers of Pick Up Lines have picked up some of the most beautiful babes from . . .

Studio:

These young, beautiful servants like nothing more than polishing a rock hard cock . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Stella Hot

No Comments to Show