Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Alias: Shara Jones
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: December 9th 1988 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Upper right back
Piercings: Clit and upper pubic area
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Wendy Moon
Wendy Moon
Wendy Moon
Wendy Moon
Wendy Moon
Wendy Moon

Wendy Moon Porn Star Biography

Wendy Moon is a sexy and exciting brunette hailing from the Czech Republic. The Euro beauty broke into the XXX business in 2012 and she's impressed with her all natural looks, sumptuous body and impressive ass.

Wendy had to take care of her-self from an early age and she needed to work just to survive. Her first job was at a supermarket, but after some time she eventually started dancing at a strip club. One day, a friend asked her if she'd like to shoot for a professional photographer for some cash and Wendy agreed. The photographer was impressed and offered Wendy a job to shoot porn. Wendy called back the next day and accepted the offer.

Career

Wendy made her industry debut at the age of 24 and she's worked with reputable studios like Evil Angel, Mile High and mmpnetwork.com. The Eastern European beauty has worked in several porn genres like lesbian, anal, solo masturbation, interracial, A2M, and creampie - themed films. Catch a glimpse of Wendy squaring off with Denis Reed in Monster Gapes Vol. 2.

Fun Facts

  • Her favorite color is blue.
  • Her favorite band is Rammstein.
  • Off the set, she loves to work out, play with her 2 dogs and play the piano.
(52 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-08-05

Summer Sinners 10

They're back for the 10th installment of Summer Sinners! Watch them moon the crowds . . .

Studio:
Play

My Hot Fantasy Became Real 3

These girls are hot enough to get whatever they want! Watch them suck, fuck and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

My Hot Fantasy Became Real

Tight, wet pussy aching for cock! Hot young ladies with wet and eager holes aiming . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Summer Sinners Four

Summer Sinners is a series about wonderfully horny holidays where the main activities . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Fucking A Crazy Bitch

Across four wild scenes, the vulgar visionary captures hardcore hotties with an unquenchable . . .

Studio:
Play

Sluts & Mobsters

There are some things in life that just go together. Peanut butter and jelly, Christmas . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Once Twice Three Times Anal

we got to share and you are there to see this Triple Penetration! Three Times The . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Pussy Party

Watch these French girls get frisky with each other, licking at their titties even . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Girls Just Wanna Get Fucked

Hot babes Alexis Crystal and Vanessa Decker swap husbands in this on the beach BBQ . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Adorable Girls

These beautiful babes are so bored that they would do anything just to get some excitement. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Summer Sinners Tres

It is summertime and things are getting hotter than ever. A big group of porn-loving . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Wendy Moon

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter