Welcome smashvod.com customer,

smashvod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from smashvod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Bliss Dulce

13
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Reagan Ross
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: January 12th 1989 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Colombia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 32DD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Flowers on right side of abdomen
Piercings: Navel; Tongue
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Bliss Dulce
Bliss Dulce
Bliss Dulce
Bliss Dulce
Bliss Dulce
Bliss Dulce

Bliss Dulce Porn Star Biography

Bliss Dulce is a Colombian-American adult film actress. She entered the industry at age 22. Originally known for her slim body and small breasts, she upgraded to a size 32DD.

Early Life

Dulce was born in Colombia and adopted by an American family while still young. She states that she was always very sexually adventurous, describing herself as her hometown's "neighborhood slut". By the time she entered the industry, she'd already been with 25 men. While still in high school, she began stripping under the name "Bliss" as soon as she turned 18. She enjoyed the adult industry, but wanted to become more involved; she was seeking more of a "career" than a "job", which lead her to pursue work in the adult film industry.

Career

Dulce began her on-camera career while still enrolled in college. She chose the name Bliss Dulce; "Bliss", due to it being her former dancing name; "Dulce" because it was Spanish for "Sweet", and wanted to conjure both a nod to her heritage, and evoke the phrase, "Sweet Bliss". Her first scene was for the Pure 18 series. She is a great admirer of fellow porn star Jesse Jane; mainly for the way she has marketed herself and taken control of her own career. Her eventual goal is to write a memoir about working in the industry. She is also one of the few adult film performers in favor of Los Angeles counties controversial "Measure B", requiring all films shot in their jurisdiction to use condoms. She was against it at one point, but now states she believes it is necessary for the safety of all performers.

Title Any
(35 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

Looking for sexy young women modeling wicked micro bikinis? Look no further than . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

This is the hard stuff! Sex toys, orgasms, explicit nudes and tons more. In this . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

You'll see Bliss climax using our popular clit stimulator toy while in piledriver . . .

Studio:

These girls are ripe and ready to play. But absolutely no boys allowed! When it cums . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Filly Films presents the second installment to the series “Shades Of Love”. Four . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Hitchhiker Jillian Janson sneaks onto a farm to find a bale of hay to crash on for . . .

Studio:

Massage Parlor is proud to present Handle With Care - Ashlyn Molloy has the magic . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

AVN award winner for performer of the year is about to show you why she received . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Devil's Film is back with another blazing hot interracial title just for your viewing . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Aaron Wilcoxxx came to Nuru Massage in serious need of a good rub down. Luckily Tia . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Tit lovers worldwide rejoice! We all know that here at James Deen Productions they . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Sticks are for pricks! If you want a REAL woman, you need one with curves, the kind . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Bliss Dulce

No Comments to Show