Isabella Chrystin

22 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Isabella Chrystin
Aliases: Izabela Christyn, Alex Cassandra, Isabella Christyn
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: Feb 16th 1988 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Tunisia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Small floral on right side of neck; floral design on left hip; large birthmark on inside right upper arm; pale blemish on outer upper right thigh
Piercings: Right monroe, tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Isabella Chrystin Pornstar Biography

Isabella Chrystin is an exotic female porn star whose adult industry career was inaugurated in 2012. Isabella Chrystin was born on Feb 16, 1988. It is worth mentioning that this Aquarius was born the same day as Scarlet Faux. Isabella is originally from Tunisia.

Isabella's Porn Career

Ms. Chrystin has worked with multiple studios including VR Bangers, Teen Fantasies, and Fitness Rooms. This brown-eyedactress is extremely versatile and has acted in movies which involve almost one hundred categories. These include gonzo group sex scenes, hardcore sex and even kinky scenes for women.

Isabella has performed with a variety of other actors including Barbra Brass, Matt Bird and also Anna Swix. Paired together 11 times, Jenna Lovely has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Ms. Isabella Chrystin. Their most recent video, Gang Bang Euro Style, became available in 2018 by Doghouse Digital. Some of the other videos in which they have acted together include Bi-Curious Couples 5 (Doghouse Digital), Swingers Orgies 6 (Doghouse Digital), and L'Orgie de l'Apocalypse - The Last Shag (French Language) (Marc Dorcel).

The collection of movies in which Ms. Isabella Chrystin appears includes Blow Me Off #2, Bi-Sexual Cuckold 6 and Fuckable Feminine. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The list of video series in which Isabella Chrystin has appeared includes Blow Me Off, Lesbian Oil Orgy and Private Specials.

Title Any
(44 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

They've gone back and forth over the idea of submitting – and now they're finally . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

These two beautiful ladies marry grace and elegance with seriously intimate passion . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Being bound and dominated is a dream come true for these lovely ladies. It's a dream . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Doghouse brings you an intense sexual experience with Gang Bang Euro Style. Enjoy . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title


A redhead and an ebony beauty are here for a sensual lesbian show! Katie Gold . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

10 Kinky European Girls with Consensual Fantasies. In Make Her Cum you're about to . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

They've gone back and forth over the idea of submitting – and now they're finally . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings

We've all played a game of truth or dare and it went too far! Spin the bottle ain't . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings

OrgyMax Presents another episode of "Orgasmatics - Dildo Terror"! Only the freakiest . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

OrgyMax.com is back with another installment of their world known series... Series . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Porndoe Premium is back with their fabulously exclusive pin up scenes!

Glamorous

. . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

The very first shower cam from this Summer Jam Bang is here, and with the scorching

. . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Isabella Chrystin

No Comments to Show