Lorrie Lovett

12 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Lorrie Lovett
Aliases: Lori Lovitt, Lauri Lovett, Lorie Lovitt, Laurie Lovett
Born: Oct 25th 1962
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lorrie Lovett Pornstar Biography

Lorrie Lovett is a female performer. This Scorpio was born on Oct 25, 1962. It is noteworthy that Lorrie Lovett, a Scorpio, was born the same day of the year as Estrella Flores although Lorrie is 26 years older than Estrella Flores.

Lorrie's Porn Career

Ms. Lovett has worked with many adult movie studios which include Ed Powers Productions, Alpha Blue Archives, and L.B.O. Entertainment Group. She is extremely skilled and has starred in films which are associated with 34 categories. These include hairy bushes, Compilations and also humor plots.

Ms. Lorrie Lovett has worked with a number of performers including Troy Tannier, Teh Anthony as well as Sheri St. Claire. She has appeared in 8 videos with F.M. Bradley; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent joint effort, Humongous Squirting Knockers, became available in 2006 by Caballero Video. Some of the other videos in which they have acted together include The Darkside Of The Moon (Caballero Video), The Best Little Whorehouse In Beverly Hills (Cinderella Entertainment), and Buffy Davis Collection (Alpha Blue Archives).

The collection of videos in which Ms. Lorrie Lovett has acted includes Xtrop, Black N' White and Star Gazers. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Ms. Lovett has appeared includes Big Tit Superstars Of The 80's, Backdoor Brides and Taboo.

While Lorrie Lovett is not retired it has been 13 years since her last movie. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any
(22 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 1985
Date Added: 2019-04-04

There is a mystery in the forsight household. It surrounds a protrait...a portrait . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

The Best Little Whorehouse In Beverly Hills showcases six extremely hot scenes with . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

A couple sits in their parlor sipping drinks in front of the fire, and finally open . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

The legendary Teresa Orlowski returns in Foxy lady 8! This is a classic movie from . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Rare, Out of Print Title
These sexually frustrated teens and . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

The awesome and amazing Lorrie Lovett is one of the hottest amazons in the adult . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings

Black N' White is a compilation of classic interracial scenes. The men are beefy . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

These Anal Angels lost their halo somewhere along the way. They are indeed all stars . . .

Studio:
38 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

While stranded in a desolate cabin, four hot and moist lovelies are invaded by the . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

When a stuffy businessman declares himself disgusted with the condition of his house, . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

In all the annals of erotic espionage and lusty intrigue, there has never been a . . .

Studio:
56 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Your mouth will salivate as huge-knockered honeys with firm, rosy nipples squirt . . .

Studio:
50 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Lorrie Lovett

No Comments to Show