Aryana Augustine

31 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Aryana Blaze
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: May 14th 1987 / Taurus
Birth Place: Alabama, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 36DD
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Between shoulder blades; lower back
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Aryana Augustine
Aryana Augustine
Aryana Augustine
Aryana Augustine
Aryana Augustine
Aryana Augustine

Aryana Augustine Porn Star Biography

Aryana Augustine is a green-eyed, southern beauty who entered the adult film industry in 2011. Aryana was born and raised in a small town in Alabama. Prior to entering the industry, she worked as a personal trainer and managed a health and nutrition store. Additionally, she was a choreographer and a lead on her dance team.

One night, she finally went to her very first strip club - and everything changed. Aryana became inspired and loved seeing the dancer's sexual energy and the fun they were having. She spoke with the manager and started dancing there the next night. From there, she became a feature dancer at major clubs in Tennessee, Miami, and Atlanta.

Career

Aryana officially joined the industry in November 2011. Her first scene was for Girlfriends Films under the alias, Aryana Blaze. Since then, she has made her mark by working with major companies like Brazzers, Vivid, Video, Girlfriends Films, and Pure Play Media. Initially, she only performed in girl/girl titles, but she's graduated to boy/girl scenes. Do yourself a favor, and watch Aryana go clit-to-clit with the sensational Nikki Hearts in Lesbian Love Stories 4 - Letting Go.

Fun Facts

  • She was named Miss Mardi Gras for 2011.
  • Away from the set, she loves working out, photography, dancing, cooking, and watching MMA and Alabama football.
  • Some of her favorite music groups are Guns N Roses, AC/DC, Led Zeppelin, Deftones, Muse, Breaking Benjamin, and Slipknot.

Title Any
(28 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

Girlfriends Films presents Samantha with her girlfriends! authentic Lesbian sex with . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Join Aaliyah and Her Girlfriends for four hours of hot girl on girl sex! They've . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Jelena catches Taylor 'with her pants down' so to speak, and this is just how

. . .

Studio:
36 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Women seeking the most important thing there is: the one woman who will stoke the . . .

Studio:
51 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

No Tits Barred: The BWF's greatest superpowers have just collided in the

. . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Carwash Day! Bubble Butts And Sudsy Sluts: Your favorite Brazzers babes

. . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

The best laid plans will always go awry! That's ok; it's no problem for Porno Dan . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

The Right Girl For The Job: Christy & Mick have been gunning

. . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Surprise Visit

When Toni the masseur shows up at Remy's

. . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Join Porno Dan in one of the best “Super Sex Parties” ever. Three scenes and . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Some girls are curious but can't see themselves being with another girl. Riley Reid . . .

Studio:
63 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Girlfriends Films has garnered a strong reputation for providing some of the top . . .

Studio:
59 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Aryana Augustine

No Comments to Show