Yasmine De Leon

41 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Yasmine Deleon
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: October 29th 1983 / Scorpio
Birth Place: San Jose, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Small of back
Piercings: Navel; Nipples
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Yasmine De Leon
Yasmine De Leon
Yasmine De Leon
Yasmine De Leon
Yasmine De Leon
Yasmine De Leon

Yasmine De Leon Porn Star Biography

Yasmine De Leon is a California- born and bred girl. Growing up in the Bay area, she was an invoice processor before joining the adult film ranks in 2009. She was also doing some print modeling and lingerie shoots as well. Interestingly enough, she states that an episode of Real Sex on HBO helped get her into the industry. The episode of Real Sex featured Fucking Machines. Yasmine did a quick Google search and discovered Kink (popular fetish site) and began working for them in 2009. Yasmine is known for her exotic looks, which consist of Black, Filipino, and Creole ancestry.

Career

Yasmine has starred in over 50 adult titles since 2010 and she's worked for notable studios like Black Market Entertainment, Evil Angel, Kink.com, Devil's Films, and Elegant Angel. Yasmine has shown an open-minded view, as she can be found performing in fetish/fuck machine films, as well as interracial, lesbian, anal, and double penetration. Speaking of DP, do yourself a favor and check out Yasmine's powerful, interracial threesome with Toni Ribas and Ramon Nomar in Black Heat 2

Fun Facts

  • Came up with her stage name because her favorite BRAT Doll was Yasmin and De Leon as a nod to her Filipino/Spanish side.
  • Loves going to the gym and doing full-body workouts.
  • Has a Betta fish named Pierre De Leon.
  • Favorite drink is Tequilla.
  • Dream car is an Audi S5 or an Aston Martin Vanquish.

Title Any
(93 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-08
Premium Title

Horny ebony babes just aching to have their pussies and asses dominated. Plunge deep . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-05
Premium Title

Sizi Sev and Zoey Reyes are the very best of friends. The only two black girls

. . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-03-20

You're gonna see hot scenes. Some of them are interracial. Tits, booty and big cocks . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

MILFS like Eva Carrera know how to keep their trouble makin' daughters like Sara . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

DarkSide Entertainment is back with another hot gang bang action. 1 Lucky guy gets . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Jenna Sativa expresses her complete and uninhibited lust for other gorgeous women . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings

Filly Films brings some truly stunning black women together in four passionate, sensual . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Monique Is A Sweet Creampie Dream

Everyone's favorite big titted pornstar

. . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Miles Long is back and just as manic as ever! Who wouldn't be when you have a bevy . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

You're going to be completely overloaded by the wildest action these fine Ebony sistas . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Darkside Entertainment presents four amazing horny chocolate babes with craving for . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Filly Films presents the second installment to the series “Shades Of Love”. Four . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Yasmine De Leon

Darwin says:
 Delicious pierced Nipples