Sadie Holmes

57
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Sadie Homes
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: August 9th 1989 / Leo
Birth Place: Tampa Bay, FL, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Cherry at the bottom of her back; key above the wrist of her right arm.
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sadie Holmes
Sadie Holmes
Sadie Holmes
Sadie Holmes
Sadie Holmes
Sadie Holmes

Sadie Holmes Biography

Sadie Holmes is an all-natural porn star who has appeared in hardcore gonzo, BDSM, lesbian, and solo scenes over the course of her career.

Early Life

Growing up near Tampa, Sadie Holmes began her modeling career posing for Harley Davidson, as well as working part-time at a pet hospital. From there, Holmes worked at a bar and grew tired of the routine nature of her daily duties. One day, Holmes convinced her husband to quit his equally depressing bartending job and join the adult industry with her. She devised her stage name because of her uncanny similarity in appearance to actress Katie Holmes.

Career

Since joining the industry in 2012, Sadie Holmes has filmed with a variety of high-production studios like New Sensations, Wasteland, and Girlfriends Films. Of her industry inspirations, Holmes cites Zoey Holloway because she is a "wonderful human being." Fans of both Holmes and Holloway can watch them perform together in titles like Taboo Handjobs 44 and Lesbian Cougars On The Prowl.

Star Quotes

"I like to hang out with my family and shoot guns, go swimming, hiking, fishing and camping. Anything that has to do with the outdoors is fun to me."

Title Any
(73 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-26

Dolly Leigh: daddy I've been waiting all day for you to get home. I really want you . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

I was just minding my own business when I noticed Honey Gold was getting frustrated . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

This movie is all about hot girls! These girls know how to make an amazing blowjob . . .

Studio:

Make no mistake, BadDaddy has some of the sexiest, horniest and most experienced . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Are you looking for some lesbian fantasies? Well you came to the right place! Here . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Young girls want only to please you... Unleash your bad self and let them take you . . .

Studio:

The brand new film "Babysitter Needed! Starring Autumn Kline, Layla Adams, Natalie . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

ATKingdom presets you "Toys F Us!" When there's no one else around to provide pleasure . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Nuru first timer, August Taylor has come for a full body treatment. Her masseuse, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

After Sadie's step-father discover that she's a porn star, Sadie Holmes' step-daddy . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Sadie Holmes – The lights flicker, the room gets foggy and a sexy woman appears . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Join gorgeous Sovereign Syre and Her horny Girlfriends for over five hours of hot . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Sadie Holmes

No Comments to Show