New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. New Years Bang
  2. Alone In My Room
Suzie Carina
Suzie CarinaSuzie Carina
Aliases: Suzy Carina, Suzi Carina, Susie Carina
Born: Nov 28th 1983 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Brno, South Moravian, Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 4in
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Suzie Carina The lovely and enchanting Suzie was born on November 28, 1983 in Brno, Czech Republic. Carina is a golden-haired, slight beauty with an all-natural body. Suzie began her career in the adult industry around the age of 19, when she posed for a photo shoot in Budapest, Hungary. Carina began performing in adult films around 2002 and has worked for popular studios like Evil Angel, New Sensations, Pink visual Private and Wicked Pictures. Carina is still active in the industry and she models for www.twistys.com as well as being a top model for www.fleshlight.com.

Awards

AVN Award – Female Foreign Performer of the Year 2009
Title Any

New Years Bang

Video: New Years Bang
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2018-04-12

New Year's Eve is all about parties, glitz, a midnight kiss, and maybe a few short-lived . . .

Studio:

Alone In My Room

Video: Alone In My Room
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Date Added: 2018-03-29
Premium Title

Do you ever wonder if girls really do get off with the shower head? Well, you don't . . .

Studio:

One Last Time

Video: One Last Time
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Mature babe Suzie loves to get her lips wrapped around some sweet teen pussy lips . . .

Studio:

Sapphic Experience

Video: Sapphic Experience
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Join Stefanie as she experiences the pleasures of another woman for the FIRST time. . . .

Studio:

Knock On My Door

Video: Knock On My Door
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Come enter a world where the girls are uber sexy, perfectly trim and beautifully . . .

Studio:

Love For Sale

Video: Love For Sale
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Prepare your senses with 4 alluring lesbian encounters. Join Agatha, Amarna Miller, . . .

Studio:

Intimacy 2 - A Foreign Affair

Video: Intimacy 2 - A Foreign Affair
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Jet-setters Tracy Lindsay and Suzie Carina are taking a long weekend with the intention . . .

Studio:

Stockings And Lace Two

Video: Stockings And Lace Two
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Viv Thomas’ best girls, in our best stockings. Thigh high full of pleasure, Stockings . . .

Studio:

Look At Me

Video: Look At Me
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Spanish director Guy Ranieri Sblattero displays a style that is uniquely his own . . .

Studio:

In His Shoes

Video: In His Shoes
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

'In His Shoes' may sound like there are guys included in the fun; but guys are not . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 15 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Suzie Carina

No Comments to Show