1. Love For Sale
  2. Intimacy 2 - A Foreign Affair
  3. Stockings And Lace Two
Suzie Carina
Suzie CarinaSuzie Carina
Aliases: Suzy Carina, Suzi Carina, Susie Carina
Born: Nov 28th 1983 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Brno,Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 4in
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Suzie Carina The lovely and enchanting Suzie was born on November 28, 1983 in Brno, Czech Republic. Carina is a golden-haired, slight beauty with an all-natural body. Suzie began her career in the adult industry around the age of 19, when she posed for a photo shoot in Budapest, Hungary. Carina began performing in adult films around 2002 and has worked for popular studios like Evil Angel, New Sensations, Pink visual Private and Wicked Pictures. Carina is still active in the industry and she models for www.twistys.com as well as being a top model for www.fleshlight.com.

Awards

AVN Award – Female Foreign Performer of the Year 2009
Title Any

Love For Sale

Video: Love For Sale
Preview
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-02-09
Premium Title

Prepare your senses with 4 alluring lesbian encounters. Join Agatha, Amarna Miller, . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

Intimacy 2 - A Foreign Affair

Video: Intimacy 2 - A Foreign Affair
Preview
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Jet-setters Tracy Lindsay and Suzie Carina are taking a long weekend with the intention . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

Stockings And Lace Two

Video: Stockings And Lace Two
Preview
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Viv Thomas’ best girls, in our best stockings. Thigh high full of pleasure, Stockings . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

Look At Me

Video: Look At Me
Preview
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Spanish director Guy Ranieri Sblattero displays a style that is uniquely his own . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

In His Shoes

Video: In His Shoes
Preview
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

'In His Shoes' may sound like there are guys included in the fun; but guys are not . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Timeless Affairs

Video: Timeless Affairs
Preview
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Join us for six beautifully shot encounters that capture a period of yesterday's . . .

Studio:

22 Ratings

Lesbian Sex Diaries – Julie’s Story

Video: Lesbian Sex Diaries â Julieâs Story
Preview
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Six university girlfriends reunite for an explosive lesbian sexfest of pussy licking, . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Domestic Desire

Video: Domestic Desire
Preview
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Suzie Carina: Wealthy woman, home owner and superb organizer. This lady likes everything . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

One Night In Budapest 3

Video: One Night In Budapest 3
Preview

Rocco Siffredi is up to his old tricks and adding some new ones! One night in Budapest . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings

A Walk With Suzy

Video: A Walk With Suzy
Preview

Suzy and Eufrat are old friends on a long walk through the woods discussing their . . .

Studio:

20 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 15 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Suzie Carina

No Comments to Show