Raven LeChance

24 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Raven LaChance
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: October 18th 1966 / Libra
Birth Place: Miami, FL, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Black
Tattoos: Lower Back
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Raven LeChance
Raven LeChance
Raven LeChance

Raven LeChance Porn Star Biography

Raven is a stunning, MILF performer who officially entered the adult industry in 2013. Raven entered the business at the age of 46 and she's made a strong impression with her 36D-26-36 measurements. The Florida native took a chance entering the industry at a later age, but ended up loving her experience.

Career

Since joining the industry Raven has been featured in close to 20 films, and she's had the opportunity to work with well-known, popular studios like Forbidden Fruits Films, Girlfriends Films, and Pure Play Media. Watch Raven go head-to-head with Sarah Shevon in Twisted Passions 10.

Title Any
(21 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-01-31

While having straight up sex might be out of the question between these family members, . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Six scenes of family bonding gone wrong! When it comes to these family members, two . . .

Studio:
51 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Wanna know a secret? Girls eat pussy just as good as boys do, and the 21 bisexual . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Featuring Jodi West and Synthia Fixx. These two ladies are very excited because they . . .

Studio:
41 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Sometimes it takes a mature woman to show these young men the way! Jodi West like . . .

Studio:
54 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Watch seven over 40 MILFs that are quite the horny ladies. Charli Shay had a bad . . .

Studio:
42 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Over the course of centuries, certain hotels and various other locales have become . . .

Studio:
40 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Forbidden Fruit Films presents "Hot MILF Handjobs #4." Twelve stunningly hot women . . .

Studio:
76 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Jodi West is plotting to fix up Prinzzess and Desi Dalton so they can break up Desi . . .

Studio:
83 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

At the Mother/Daughter exchange club, gorgeous MILFs and their nubile young daughters . . .

Studio:
88 Ratings

In the back alleys of Downtown Thornhill lies the seedy establishment Lamoyne Hotel . . .

Studio:
60 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

This is what happens behind closed doors when like-minded swingers lower their inhibitions . . .

Studio:
120 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Raven LeChance

No Comments to Show