Sebastian Keys

14 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Sebastian (Kink)
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: April 12th 1990 / Aries
Birth Place: Longmont, CO, USA United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft
Penis: 8in cut
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Deltoids, forearm, upper back
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sebastian Keys
Sebastian Keys
Sebastian Keys
Sebastian Keys
Sebastian Keys
Sebastian Keys

Sebastian Keys Porn Star Biography

Sebastian Keys is a kinky queer switch who is well known for his red hair and his extensive work with the Kink.com family of studios. This versatile, hunky star also sometimes appears in bi, straight, and trans movies.

Early Life

Before starting his career in the adult industry, Sebastian identified as a straight, vanilla Mormon boy who worked in mainstream modelling. He balked at his first offers to perform in gay porn, but became intrigued when his then-girlfriend suggested that it would be hot and pay the bills. He discovered that he was actually a huge queer perv, and soon he was ditching his girlfriend to dive headlong into gay porn. His first ever BDSM experience was with for BoundInPublic.com.

Career

Since then, Sebastian continues to perform and direct for Kink studios. He looks up to Van Darkholme and topped with him on Men On Edge - Adam Ramzi's Home Invaded And Cock Edged. He has also bottomed for Kink, such as is Bound In Public - Featuring Spencer Reed, Sebastian Keys, Ricky Sinz, Scratch, John Jammen, Brian Bonds, And Michael Sade and in transsexual movies, like TS Seduction - Cherry Pie And Her Throbbing Dripping Hard Cock!. Sebastian doesn't just work with Kink; he also appeared in Harder, Faster, Rougher for Lucas Entertainment. He also sometimes works with female performers, like in Knock You Down A Peg and Bed Party.

Title Any
(27 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-20
Premium Title

Director Aiden Starr's "Transsexual Addiction 5" spotlights stylish TS babes in wild . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Kinky director Aiden Starr explores some of porn’s steamiest T-girls in “Hot . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Mistress of video perversion Aiden Starr's 'Transsexual Addiction 3' features dominant . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

This is the match of the century!!! Two Elite wrestlers in their own rights. Sebastian . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Alrik Angel's car runs out of gas outside TS Foxxy's body shop, when he comes in . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

In “TS Gangbangs,” director Aiden Starr captures two marathon group-sex cluster . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Domino Presley is in the shower when she spots her stepbrother spying on her. He . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Threesomes Edition! A visit to the doctor gets you a mouth full of Jessica Fox's . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Kinky director Aiden Starr spotlights the beauty and lewd talent of the XXX world's . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Aubrey Kate is used to getting her way. she is tan, tall and has D-cup tits and . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Kinky director Aiden Starr crafts Bisexual Fantasies, lewd vignettes in which two . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Severe Sex once again presents the tenth volume to the series Perversion and Punishment. . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Sebastian Keys

No Comments to Show