Sandy Simmers

7 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Sandy Summers (i)
Years Active: 2005 - 2011
Born: April 28th 1982 / Taurus
Birth Place: Louisiana, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Fairy sitting on a mushroom on right bicep
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sandy Simmers
Sandy Simmers
Sandy Simmers
Sandy Simmers
Sandy Simmers
Sandy Simmers

Sandy Summers' Porn Star Biography

Sandy Summers made her porn debut in 2005 when she was 23 years old. She went on to perform in about 50 adult films before retiring from the industry in 2011. She may not have been the most prolific actress, but Summers was in high demand. She worked with many of the industry's best production companies, including Digital Sin, 3rd Degree, Hustler Video, Pink Visual, and many more.

Notable Films

Summers performed in a variety of niches over the course of her career, including interracial, anal, double penetration, solo masturbation scenes, lesbian content, and more. Notable films for Summers include Pussy Playhouse 12 (Wildlife), 2 Dicks 1 Hole 2 (Digital Sin), I Wanna Cum Inside Your Mom 3 (Devil's Film), Caught Masturbating 2 (New Machine Publishing), and Housewife Bangers 5 (Pink Visual).

Title Any
(65 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

We've rounded up 24 Goddesses who have no respect for a slaves balls. This is the . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Fan favorite Julia Bond sets the stage as she takes on big Ben English. Sandy Summers . . .

Studio:
44 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

These cock hungry honeys don't stop 'till their throats are thoroughly fucked and . . .

Studio:
43 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Older Women Younger Women 12 is everything you've been getting blue balls over! Age . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Poor Mom, home all day with screaming brats and dirty diapers. What she really wants . . .

Studio:
242 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

This is an all woman, all the time affair! Any scene that doesn't feature lesbian . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

They're turning boys into sissies and doing it with plenty of attitude! Watch Debbi . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings

Just the Cum Slut 8 represents a compilation of cum shots experienced by a number . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

40!! Count'em... Forty smokin' hot MILFs who are old enough to really know what to . . .

Studio:
79 Ratings

If you're into seeing beautiful, sexy women totally humiliate and demean you ... . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Prepare yourself for a 4 hour oozefest! Watch tight holes get reamed then creamed! . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings

Hot, horny and bored, these chicks don't hesitate to take matters into their own . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Sandy Simmers

No Comments to Show