Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Tabatha Jordan
Aliases: Tabitha Jordan, Debi Jointed, Haley Hills
Years Active: 1991 - 2018
Born: May 17th 1971 / Taurus
Birth Place: Tampa Bay, FL, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 1in
Breast Size: 40F
Eye Color: Blue
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Hi! I'm Tabatha Jordan. I used to be a feature dancer and cover model under the name Haley Hills. I've been in a couple of magazine spreads in Score, Busty Beauties and D Cup. I even did a couple porno movies when I was younger. Well, I got fed up with the assholes in the porn industry and I'm now off on my own trying my hand on the internet. I'm 5'1'' and 100 lbs. I've got blue eyes, short light brown hair and 34 DDD boobies (even though I only wear a size one dress) !! I'm an exhibitionist at heart and have always been open sexually. Yes, I mostly did enjoy the sex on the set of the porno flicks! I first had sex with another woman for an amateur porn company in Florida and although I still prefer men, the experience definately turned me on and I've been with a few women since in my private life. I'm now married and have a beautiful little boy who is the pride of my life. Sexually, I'm still very active. My husband and I have a great sex life and we are pretty open with our relationship. We don't consider ourselves swingers, but we have had a couple 'encounters' with other women and another couple. Hopefully this site will give you a better look into my 'real' life than I was ever able to do before. I'm having fun taking all kinds of pictures and I'm considering taking requests from members for some more risque shoots. I'm also working on digging up as much of my old promo pics and magazine spread shots as I can find and I'll post anything that I come up with in my Tabatha Jordan Fan Club. Hugs -- Tabatha
(29 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2020

MILF Interracial 2

She can't get enough of it. She loves the way it stretches out her old but still-tight . . .

Studio:
Play

Tabatha Jordan's Family Album

When desire is this strong, there's no choice but to keep it in the family! Some . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Fuck My Old Ass Hardcut 3

Tabatha is now 46, and she looks great. Blonde hair. Tight little body. Big tits. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Moms Bang Teens Vol. 34

Lovely blondes Riley Star and Tabitha Jordan share a cock. Busty MILF Alexis Fawx . . .

Studio:
Play

Got Milf!!!!

Sexy, mature, horny, curvy, experienced women jacking-off frightened young boys who . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Big Tits & Cum 13

Big Tits and Cum- They go together Hand in Hand! Our award-winning series returns!! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Moms Lick Teens Volume 15

Chanel needs to use the bathroom, but Mary, her stepdaughter, is already in there . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

SCORE Xtra #5

Haley Hills in “Balling DR. Hills” she knows how to cure impotency. Misty Knights . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

The Best Of Score Xtra

Slim N Stacked Score superbabes totally dedicated to making you shoot your load! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Paul Norman's The Basket Trick

Go for a Spin? Diva, Sierra, Thumper, and Chase take you on a behind-the-mind tour . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Wack Pack Volume #2 - Death Takes A Holiday

Death Takes A Holiday is part of a 24-hour fuck fest with six ball-draining discs! . . .

Studio:
Play

Video Pirates

Premium Title

Adult video piracy is a multi-million dollar black market business which robs hard . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Tabatha Jordan

sweeneyt13 says:
 One of the hottest pornstars ever!
mike19771 says:
 Correction I mean I'm really not into that sort of thingSorry.Also shes been retired 3 years now. The common theme.Is ppl dont last in the porn industry.Its all about sex driveCorrection comment.
mike19771 says:
 But, Im happy that she moved on. Im happy that she was in the porn industry.Ive watched other beautiful women woversized titties have internal creampies during vaginal sex.This lady was good.
mike19771 says:
 Part II Its all about sex drive. This lady had it. I did watch her internal creampies. Super..WOW. She was like another Tiffany Towers. Im sad she left. But, Im happy that she moved on.Contin..
mike19771 says:
 If she ever did bondage, SM or anal. I'm really into that thing. Also, She been retired 3 years now. The common theme. Is ppl don't last in the porn industry. Its all about sex drive.Contin.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter