New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Aimee Tyler
Alias: Aimee Taylor
Born: Dec 24th 1977
Birth Place: San Francisco, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

The prolifically energetic brunette Aimee Tyler (AKA Nicole Tyler, Sara, Aimee) was born on December 24th, 1977 in San Francisco, CA. She's performed in over 70 scenes with some of the largest cocks in the business, which contrasts her extremely petite body which gives her the air of someone who's younger than what she truly is. Aimee Tyler has performed in a plethora of different genres: from interracial, to gangbangs and hardcore. Her most recent scene was filmed in 2011 and was with Hush Hush Entertainment.
Title Any

Cockless Vol. #20

Video: Cockless Vol. #20
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Ed Powers is proud to present the 20th installment of Cockless – An All Girl-Girl . . .

Studio:

Chillin' Wit The Mack #6

Video: Chillin' Wit The Mack #6
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

The Mack…Sean Michaels is back for more! “Chillin” is about getting your sex . . .

Studio:

Howard Ramone's Bada Bimbos 5

Video: Howard Ramone's Bada Bimbos 5
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Howard is back at it again with the latest installation featuring some of the hottest . . .

Studio:

Barely Legal All Stars Volume 1

Video: Barely Legal All Stars Volume 1
Preview

82 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

From innocent teens to supersluts! We taught them everything they know! In Barely . . .

Studio:

University Co-eds: Oral Exams #14

Video: University Co-eds: Oral Exams #14
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

These guys love a girl who wants to suck dick. And since these girls really don't . . .

Studio:

Asstastic #6

Video: Asstastic #6
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Simon Wolf presents the sixth edition to the series "Asstastic" Featuring Tatiana . . .

Studio:

Blonde Cum Cravers

Video: Blonde Cum Cravers
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

If you're looking for 100% hot blonde action, you've found it! These hotties are . . .

Studio:

Try a Teen 13

Video: Try a Teen 13
Preview

32 Ratings

If you wish you could travel back in time, to that Golden Era before asses drooped . . .

Studio:

Beverly Hills 9021-Ho! Episode 3

Video: Beverly Hills 9021-Ho! Episode 3
Preview

44 Ratings

Five nasty anal scenes, comprising two solid hours of video, chock-full of overwhelming . . .

Studio:

Anal Teens

Video: Anal Teens
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Watch the hottest teen babes take it deep into their backdoors. Then, just when you . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 12 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Aimee Tyler

No Comments to Show