Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Jessica Jensen

9 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Jessica Jenson
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: January 30th 1992 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Wales, UK United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jessica Jensen
Jessica Jensen
Jessica Jensen

Jessica Jensen Porn Star Biography

Early Life

Jessica Jensen was born in a small village outside of Berkshire, England. She graduated from all of her school exams with good grades and completed her studies on time. After her studies were over she began employment at an electronics store and was quickly fired due to her not being trained in an efficient manner. Jensen was then employed as a sales representative for an insurance company, but then also began a modest modeling career. While looking for agencies to shoot with, Jensen found out about an adult photo shoot, and began dating the photographer from this site. After this relationship ended, Jensen decided to dive into adult modeling even more than she had before, taking on adult film work as well as photography work.

Career

Jensen has become known for her great blowjob scenes, as well as her attention to fashion and costuming. She loves cos-play, and many photo shoots depict her in elaborate and decorative designs. Jensen can be seen in scene two of Versklavt IV , and scene three of Like Father Like Son 1. Jensen has also made an appearance in Game of Thrones season four.

Title Any
(19 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2013

Bazza is taking a well needed tea break. He hears a tapping from the adjacent metal . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

The sex carnage never stops and with the 11th installment of the fervent feast available, . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings

Pure-XXX Films presents Truth Or Dare. It all starts off innocent for a while but . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

This hilarious porn parody spies on posh couple Beth and Dom getting frisky as they . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Start of a new term and start of a new hobby. Check out these rookie starlets, Alyssa . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Sir Gerwain Giverone and his secretary* Jessica Jensen* are looking for something . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Willie pretends to be making a documentary about Chavs when he meets skanky Yas in . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

London Bitches falling down, on my cock, gulp gulp gulp! Porno Dan and the boys . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

They're learning their place, and learning the proper way to please a man; they're . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Porno Dan is a genie of the genitals! He knows how much it drives his fans nuts, . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings

It's a wonder any babies are conceived anymore considering guys shoot their jizz . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

The Brits are well-known for their fish and chips, but we prefer their creampies! . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Jessica Jensen

No Comments to Show