Kira Sinn

19 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Mika Sparx, Mika Sparks
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: December 31st 1991 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Miami, FL, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5ft
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Upper right arm sleeve; Lower left of navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kira Sinn
Kira Sinn
Kira Sinn
Kira Sinn
Kira Sinn
Kira Sinn

Kira Sinn Porn Star Biography

Kira Sinn (aka Mika Sparx) is a petite porn star with all-natural 32C breasts. Sinn can be found in amateur, BDSM, group sex, and solo scenes.

Early Life

Before entering the adult industry, Kira Sinn worked at a sandwich shop. Sinn attended college but came on hard times and wasn't able to afford to finish her degree. She'd always dreamt of shooting for Kink.com because of her interests in BDSM. When Sinn visited "Porn Valley" in 2012 with no intention of actually filming, she left having shot a scene with plans to do more.

Career

Since joining the industry, Kira Sinn has filmed for many varying and notable studios. Sinn cites her work with Amateur Allure as some of her favorite scenes she's done. Sinn's fetish work with a variety of Femdom-friendly studios has given her the outlet to explore what Kink.com's content originally inspired in the star.

Quirky Facts

When Kira Sinn isn't filming or webcamming, fans may be surprised to find that she is a big gamer. Sinn enjoys playing console games on her PS3 or MMORPGs on her computer.

Title Any
(23 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page
Release Year: 2012

Hidden camera footage of Asian women whose only job is to please! Every guy has heard . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

More than 3 hours of vicious action and twisted tales from the perverted minds at . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

These anal virgins are searching for their first time ass fucking! Anastasia is a . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Beautiful tatted up ladies show off their artwork along with everything else so you . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

From the perverted minds at Severe Sex comes the fourth installment of Perversion . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

If you're a fan of Asian delight then look no further! Cindy Starfall and her friends . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

The twisted minds at Severe Sex are back and proud to present over three hours of . . .

Studio:
36 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

In the seventeenth installment of I Know That Girl, amateur chicks show . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

After Joslyn has been out all night fucking so many cocks she comes home to humiliate . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Jessie Palmer, Allison Tyler, and Kira Sinn are three bad bitches with one thing . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Kira Sinn

No Comments to Show