1. Daddy Likes 'Em Fatty 3
  2. Scale Bustin Babes 62
  3. Bang My Tits #6
  4. Chubby Chocolate Dicks 2
Marilyn Mayson
Alias: Marilyn Mason
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: Jul 10th 1991 / Cancer
Birth Place: Oklahoma United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 38H
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Sleeves on both arms; Elvira, Mistress of the Dark on left upper arm
Piercings: Monroe on each side of mouth; nose; lip; clit
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Title Any

Daddy Likes 'Em Fatty 3

Video: Daddy Likes 'Em Fatty 3
Preview
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2017-02-09

Rodney Moore plays a horny stepdad who gets seduced by his bevy of hefty stepdaughters! . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Scale Bustin Babes 62

Video: Scale Bustin Babes 62
Preview
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2017-01-15
Premium Title

Marilyn Mayson is a part of “Large Laundry Ladies”. Rodney Moore needs someone . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Bang My Tits #6

Video: Bang My Tits #6
Preview
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2016-12-23

Four fantastic scenes of flabby fatty fucking! BBW beauties rhythmically fuck until . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Chubby Chocolate Dicks 2

Video: Chubby Chocolate Dicks 2
Preview

Marilyn Mayson, Bunny De La Cruz, Virgo Peridot and Christy Live are some PHAT in . . .

Studio:

6 Ratings

Juicy Juggs 3

Video: Juicy Juggs 3
Preview
Release Year: 2016

You’ve heard all the quaint little sayings about more cushion for the pushin’ . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Plumper's Night Off

Video: Plumper's Night Off
Preview
Release Year: 2016

“Girl’s night out” is overrated; check out what happens when these five gorgeous . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

Plumper Bang

Video: Plumper Bang
Preview
Release Year: 2016

Deep inside the sacred folds of the temple lies the holiest of the holiest! Drink . . .

Studio:

9 Ratings

Big Busty Milfs 3

Video: Big Busty Milfs 3
Preview
Release Year: 2015

Big ass titties and big ass asses getting fucked like crazy! MILFs know best, and . . .

Studio:

17 Ratings

Double Stuffed Plumpers 2

Video: Double Stuffed Plumpers 2
Preview
Release Year: 2013

If two’s company, then three is the type of crowd a plumper-lover wants to be a . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

Scale Bustin Babes 53

Video: Scale Bustin Babes 53
Preview
Release Year: 2014

Rodney Moore loves them thick and horny! These babes are busting scales and busting . . .

Studio:

31 Ratings
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Marilyn Mayson

No Comments to Show