Carmen Callaway

43 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Carmen Calloway
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: October 30th 1992 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Colorado, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Upper left side; right middle and ring fingers; left ring finger; right and left wrists; inside of right upper arm; back of neck
Piercings: navel; lip
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Carmen Callaway
Carmen Callaway
Carmen Callaway
Carmen Callaway
Carmen Callaway
Carmen Callaway

Carmen Callaway Biography

Carmen Callaway is an an adult performer who is the exact oppostie of the "gay for pay" stereotype-instead, Callaway is a lesbian in her personal life and only has sex with men for work. Her girl-next-door appearance and genuine enthusiasm for lesbian sex makes her a standout performer in her age range.

Life Before Porn

Callaway got her start in the industry by webcamming, where she was a smash hit. Wanting to continue a career in the adult industry, Callaway began considering shooting porn. The fact that her biological sister was an already-established adult performer (Ally Kay), helped make Callaway's transition into the world of porn much easier.

Career

Carmen Callaway loves her life in the limelight-exemplified by the tattoo of "Hollywood" on her right upper-arm. This bubbly young starlet has a surprising film range for only having a few years in the industry under her belt: Callaway's done solo, lesbian, interracial, group sex, and plot-oriented scenes-surely with more exciting career developments to come. Callaway has already filmed over 50 movies, many with many top studios-including Digital Sin, Airerose Entertainment, and Devil's Film.

Top-Rated Movies

Title Any
(97 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-25

Hot teen babes love fucking more than anything! As soon as they see a dick that they . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-03-06

College sluts getting crazy on camera! Real user submitted footage! These girls are . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Bang! studio presents 4 young girls discover a hunger for warm cum they never

. . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Jericha Jem and her husband have been trying to have a child for ages now! Her

. . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

These beautiful babes have discovered that there's nothing more fun than some luscious . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

These 8 blonde step-daughters need a "Daddy" to fill them with cock. They're young, . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

After Dark Special

It's after hours at the spa when masseuse Lily

. . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Young pretty girls, all sugar and spice and everything nice. Or are they? Watch as . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Ashly Anderson, April Snow, Carmen Callaway and Alix Lovell know exactly what their . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Filly Films presents you the fours installment of their title! Curious cousins wondering . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

These cute young babes just want to be seeded by a stud who will drive his load in . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

I'm In Love With The Cocoa Carmen gets caught fucking a big, black stud

. . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Carmen Callaway

No Comments to Show