Ava Dalush

58 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Ava Delush
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: June 23rd 1989 / Cancer
Birth Place: Mansfield, England, UK United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft
Breast Size: 36C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Mexican and British flags across top of back; moroccan writing on right forearm; heart right ankle
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ava Dalush
Ava Dalush
Ava Dalush
Ava Dalush
Ava Dalush
Ava Dalush

Ava Dalush Porn Star Biography

Since the beginning of her career in the adult film industry in 2012, she has appeared in more than 40 scenes, appearing in girl-on-girl, solo masturbation and hardcore boy-on-girl scenes. Though her most notable XXX role was in the parody of the British series Downtown Abbey, Down on Abby: Tales from Bottomley Manor (2014). In it, Ava portrays Missy. The movie was polarizing, receiving praise and ire from both the adult film critics and mainstream critics alike. A soft-core version was created for sale on Amazon.com. In 2014 she received a Paul Raymond award for Best Adult Film.

Title Any
(86 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2019-03-08
Premium Title

Artist James [Nixon] moves to the UK in search of his ex-girlfriend [Dalush] and . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

To celebrate 15 years of filmmaking Joybear is proud to present the Joy Collection . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

To celebrate 15 years of filmmaking Joybear is proud to present the Joy Collection . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Porn legend Rocco Siffredi auditions young, European porn prospects in his private

. . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

British, smoky brown eyes, flowing long hair and great tits! Put this together with . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

The amazing petite British Latina Babe Ava Dalush features in this hot scene for

. . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Have you ever been with a girl that when she finally lets you see her breasts, that . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Dirty perv Angel sets up a club night to see how pornstars behave on a night out.

. . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

A collection of intimate tales and sexual games that lusty uniformed sluts experience . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

The Duke of Italian Smut, Rocco Siffredi samples the sexiest Euro sluts in the

. . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

As the old Spanish saying goes, where there is hair there is joy, and Private brings . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

The only thing hotter than a big, sweet rack is a hot, bushy pussy to go with it! . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Ava Dalush

No Comments to Show