Lyen Parker

13 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Demetris (Female)
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: July 3rd 1992 / Cancer
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Breast Size: 34
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lyen Parker
Lyen Parker
Lyen Parker
Lyen Parker
Lyen Parker
Lyen Parker

Lyen Parker Pornstar Biography

Lyen Parker is a brunette female adult model whose career commenced in 2012. This Cancer was born on Jul 3, 1992. It is worth mentioning that this Cancer is exactly the same age as Nozomi Aiuchi. Lyen Parker is originally from Hungary.

Lyen's Porn Career

Ms. Lyen Parker has worked with a variety of adult movie studios including Fred Coppula Prod, Rocco Siffredi Productions, and Clark Euro Angel Video. This brunettestar is very skilled and has performed in movies which are associated with nearly one hundred categories. These span the spectrum from female on female toy and dildo scenes to prison and jail scenes and, additionally, mixed race scenes.

Ms. Parker has worked with a sizable group of performers including Doryann Marguet, Lucy Bell as well as Kim Triple X. She has appeared in 7 titles with Rocco Siffredi; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent movie, Rocco Siffredi: Hard Academy Part 3, became available in 2018 by Rocco Siffredi Productions. Some of the other videos in which they have appeared together include Rocco One On One #6 (Rocco Siffredi Productions), Rocco's Dirty Girls 2 (Rocco Siffredi Productions), and Rocco's Perfect Slaves #2 (Rocco Siffredi Productions).

The collection of movies in which Lyen appears contains Hardcore Pleasures, Bound To Fuck 2 and Female Agent Presents - Lyen. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The list of film series in which Lyen Parker appears includes Schoolgirls & Teachers, Rocco's Perfect Slaves and Private Gold.

Title Any
(26 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-03-09

You’ve all thought about it, and you all know that there is unbelievable pleasure

. . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-02-24

After years of marriage, life can get monotonous and today our couples face the challenge . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Bruce d'Anus is a totally megalomaniac and perverse man who films all his life, even . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Feel the Passion and experience the heat of these randy lovers having hot sex

. . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Striking, kinky European sluts demonstrate their cravings for nasty, hard sex in . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

In "Rocco Siffredi: Hard Academy Part 4 ...Goes Live," the Italian legend gives aspiring . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Porn legend Rocco Siffredi presides over a professional fucking master class: In . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Tiffany is clearly the perfect employee: hardworking, dedicated... And also very

. . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

When Irene caught Julia sending pictures of her pussy to strangers, she was totally

. . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Sexy Russian chick Ani Black Fox meets Mike Angelo for a limit-pushing sexperience.

. . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Benedetta Bernardelli is falsely accused of spying and of treason. The interrogators . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

100% anal action await! Get your lessons here! It's "Schoolgirls And Teachers 2", . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Lyen Parker

No Comments to Show