Cali Carter

78 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Callie Carter
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: February 23rd 1990 / Pisces
Birth Place: Sacramento, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 1in
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Large Pisces left flank; Stars right hip
Piercings: Navel; left nostril
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cali Carter
Cali Carter
Cali Carter
Cali Carter
Cali Carter
Cali Carter

Cali Carter Biography

Cali Carter is a blue-eyed, blonde-haired waitress-turned-porn-star. The young starlet has appeared in approximately 50 films so far in her career, ranging from solo, anal, BDSM, lesbian, group sex, and plot-oriented scenes.

Early Life

Growing up in a small town in Northern California, Cali Carter was very athletic growing up. In her free time, she played basketball and softball. After high school, Carter went on to obtain her Associate's degree in order to get ready for nursing school. Carter had worked at the same burger restaurant in her hometown for 7 years. The thought of entering the adult industry hadn't crossed Carter's mind at all until her boyfriend brought it up to her one day. After doing some research and realizing that porn could be a legitimate career for those that worked hard enough, Carter decided to take a trip to Los Angeles and see how she'd fare at her first real shoot.

Career

After securing herself an agent, Cali Carter decided to shoot her first scene with him as he was a veteran of the industry and was able to put her nerves at ease. After the simple blowjob-only scene, Carter gained renown for her lack of a gag-reflex and her enthusiastic deep-throating skills. After returning to her hometown after her first AVN, Carter decided to quit her part-time waitressing job for good and make porn her full-time job. Originally, Carter planned on performing her first anal scene early on in her career. However, she decided to build up her fan base and drum up more excitement before jumping right in. While Carter has a successful career so far by all accounts, she does feel as though she's somewhat stunted by her tattoos. In her own words, "I have a little girl's face but then I have two fat side tattoos. You can't be the girl-next-door with tattoos, but I can't be a tatted girl because I don't have enough. I'm in this awkward in-between category." Carter feels as though there is a good margin of work she's missing out on by not having her tattoos removed, but she says she would never remove them as that would be inauthentic to who she is outside of porn.

Quirky Facts

When it comes to oral sex, Cali Carter is very outspoken on the fact that she much prefers giving than receiving. Carter is an enthusiastic proponent for sloppy/messy blowjobs, as she enjoys the "power trip" she gets from administering so much pleasure.

Star Quotes

"Everyone assumes porn stars are prissy, and they are all about their nails and hair and things like that. I'm not. I'll get dirty in my backyard. I enjoy sports and working out. I don't need to party or go out all the time. I don't care about materialistic stuff. I don't care about name brands. I'm okay with just being an average girl in the industry. A lot of people think that's weird. When I chat with guys on webcam they are always surprised by how down to Earth I am. They assumed I would be stuck up. It's interesting being in the industry, trying to figure out who you are and to brand yourself and make people like you for you, and not for someone you are trying to be. I try to merge my real life and porn persona instead of trying to be two different people."

Top-Rated Movies

Title Any
(141 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-20

Not just Blowjobs. This is DEEPTHROAT! Any girl can give a blowjob. But not every . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-12

Jessy Jones hired a math tutor to help him cram for his final exams. He was secretly . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-05

The Nympho Milf Awakens 2: The sexy adventures of the nympho MILF continue! This . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2019-05-26

"You were Ms Fyre’s student last year & you're in Ms Carter’s class this year. . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Date Added: 2019-05-10

Make no mistake, BadDaddy has some of the sexiest, horniest and most experienced . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

The gang is hanging out shooting the breeze and talking about tits when Crank shows . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Ass, Gas or Grass: Free spirited Angela is stranded without a ride to her favorite . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

SUMMARY: The perverted pornographers at BAM Visions present a marathon (nearly six . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Dominant at work, submissive in bed . . . these Boss Bitches love nothing more than . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Plump Pantyhose: 1 big wet butt + 1 pair of pantyhose = porn gold. Add Kagney Linn . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Sodomy-obsessed pornographer Mike Adriano presents "Gape And Gag Helpers," a tightly . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Ms. Chase is the new teacher at ZZ High, and she's looking for a special friend. . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Cali Carter

No Comments to Show