Jordan Fleiss
Aliases: Jordan O'Neil, Jordan O'Neal
Born: Feb 16th 1985 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Chicago, IL
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jordan O’Neil (also known as Jordan Fleiss) lives up to her fictional counter-parts bad-assedness! Jordan began her venture into the adult film industry in 2005. She’s performed in more than 60 films, most of which have been with men. Though Jordan finds females some of the most “beautiful creatures on the planet”, she simply does not like “pussy”. Despite this, there are a few films where Jordan can be seen in a lesbian film.
Title Any

Pop Shots #7

Video: Pop Shots #7
Preview

298 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Over a 100 pop shots! The deviant directors at Diabolic proudly present a special . . .

Studio:

Cum Glazed

Video: Cum Glazed
Preview

83 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

These girls get the bath of a lifetime - a cum bath that is. They get their face . . .

Studio:

White Butts Drippin' Chocolate Nuts 3

Video: White Butts Drippin' Chocolate Nuts 3
Preview

65 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Every girl here gets a big load of cum in her ass. Don't miss the beautiful beach . . .

Studio:

50 to 1 #3 (Disc 2)

Video: 50 to 1 #3 (Disc 2)
Preview

70 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

See 50 fine females get fed by Brandon Iron. What an appetite these pretty little . . .

Studio:

Housewife Bangers Volume 7

Video: Housewife Bangers Volume 7
Preview

160 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

The Housewife Bangers are out to con gullible husbands into letting them fuck their . . .

Studio:

My Daughter's Fucking Blackzilla! #10

Video: My Daughter's Fucking Blackzilla! #10
Preview

161 Ratings

These eager sluts don't know what they're really in for! This cock attack has more . . .

Studio:

12 Nasty Girls Masturbating Volume 5

Video: 12 Nasty Girls Masturbating Volume 5
Preview

69 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

This movie is a perverts dream come true. This sexy film features twelve gorgeous . . .

Studio:

Cutie Dolls

Video: Cutie Dolls
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Kacey Jordan, Jessica Valetino, Gauge, Mandy lee and more! These baby face cutie . . .

Studio:

Pigtail Cuties

Video: Pigtail Cuties
Preview

84 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Naughty young girls in pigtails behaving badly! These naughty girls need their mouths . . .

Studio:

Beach Blanket Buttfuck

Video: Beach Blanket Buttfuck
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

The beach party gang does it in the ASS! These beach babes love to get balled in . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jordan Fleiss

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!