Terri Starr
Alias: Teri Starr
Born: Oct 16th 1976 / Libra
Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Teri Starr was born in Las Vegas in 1976, and she entered the world of adult film in 1997 at the age of 21. Teri’s career spanned nearly a decade until 2006, and she is credited in nearly 200 films and compilations. Her younger sister, Brittaney Star, was also a pornographic actress. Unlike many other stars, Teri’s body was all-natural, and she had a girl next door look that gave her a terrific amount of appeal. Over the course of her tenure in the adult video industry, Teri starred in everything from solo masturbation scenes to double penetrations. She had two tattoos on her right arm by the end of her career.
Title Any

The Oral Adventures Of Craven Moorehead

Video: The Oral Adventures Of Craven Moorehead
Preview
Release Year: 2000

Craven Moorehead meets Stoney Curtis because the company needed to expand and he’s . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

Goo Tastes Good 3

Video: Goo Tastes Good 3
Preview
Release Year: 2014

These cock fiends love themselves a nice fuck and helping of some dick so they can . . .

Studio:

35 Ratings

Wired for Sex

Video: Wired for Sex
Preview
Release Year: 1998

In this day and age, at a time when technological innovations arise, become implemented, . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

Rude Girls Number 1

Video: Rude Girls Number 1
Preview
Release Year: 1997

Almost two hours of full on fucking and sucking make this a pant-splitting sex-fest . . .

Studio:

28 Ratings

White Trash Whore 5

Video: White Trash Whore 5
Preview
Release Year: 1997

Watch as these white trash whores do anything and everything. These babes do it all . . .

Studio:

57 Ratings

Super Size Meat

Video: Super Size Meat
Preview
Release Year: 2004

Wicked Pictures has a compilation for all you guys that love your women with big . . .

Studio:

33 Ratings

Kelly The Coed #3

Video: Kelly The Coed  #3
Preview
Release Year: 1999

The freshman girls of State University continue to get into loads of troubles... . . .

Studio:

43 Ratings

Dream Quest

Video: Dream Quest
Preview
Release Year: 2000

Jenna Jameson is Sara, an average blonde knockout that has had enough of her mundane . . .

Studio:

44 Ratings

Private Practice

Video: Private Practice
Preview
Release Year: 1998

Sometimes 9 to 5 can be the most erotic time of the day! This group of attorneys, . . .

Studio:

33 Ratings

Street Meat

Video: Street Meat
Preview
Release Year: 1999

100% Prime Pink! Raw, Ripe and Dripping with juice...only from Sinister. Everyone . . .

Studio:

29 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 20 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Terri Starr

No Comments to Show