Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Carlito

14
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Aliases: Sho-Nuff, Libra, Sho Nuff, Carlito Rockafella
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: October 16th 1986 / Libra
Birth Place: St. Louis, MO, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Star around his navel; The letter A on his right s...
Piercings: ear, tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Carlito
Carlito
Carlito

Carlito's Biography



Carlito Rockafella was born in St. Louis, Missouri and thinks of himself as a small town boy. Carlito debuted in the adult industry when he was just 18 years old, admitting that at first it was a survival tactic to make some money, but he has grown to love the industry and is proud of his career. In addition to performing in films, Carlito also escorts, strips, and models for erotic photo shoots.

Carlito has been answering questions about his ethnicity his entire life, but the scrutiny became particularly intense when he chose the name Carlito and began a career in the adult industry. Because of his name, many people assume he is Latino, but when asked about it in an interview he chuckled and said, "I knew this was coming... my ethnicity is that I am black. My father is black and my mother is black and white mixed. I am a country bumpkin all the way around."

Carlito may call himself a country bumpkin, but he has managed to work hard and create a thriving career that has garnered him many fans. He's worked with such big studios as Real Urban Men, RawRods, Chocolate Cream, and Pitbull Productions. He's a versatile performer, willing to work as both a top and a bottom, and has been known to perform in raw scenes as well. You can see this rising star's work in movies like "Best Of Bareback 2012" from Raw Swagga, "Booty On Demand" from Chocolate Cream, and "Twisted Thugs 4" from Heatwave.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(5 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Play

Who Wants To be A Fuckin' Millionaire?

Limited Time Offer, 0.05 Per Minute

The sex party that shook San Francisco! The biggest CUM-FEST you've ever seen! You'll . . .

Studio:
Play

Marcus Allen Threesome

We have all come to realize that one Mr. Marcus Allen truly knows how to put on a . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

How I Fucked Your Mother

Let me count the ways. In the ass, in her hungry mouth, in her wet and deep pussy . . .

Studio:
Play

Alte Spalten 8

Part 8 in a German series is a cum-filled, lust-laden adventure that will make you . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Barely Female #5

The she-males are back in action again, in this 5th edition of "Barely Female, Totally . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Carlito

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.