Raven Bay

51 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Raven Bays
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: December 22nd 1990 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Tampa Bay, FL, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Angel wings on back; cross on left shoulder; a bird on stomach;
Piercings: Left nostril; navel; below lower lip of mouth
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Raven Bay
Raven Bay
Raven Bay
Raven Bay
Raven Bay
Raven Bay

Raven Bay Biography

Raven Bay is a buxom, tattooed young starlet with a filmography that includes BDSM (as both Domme and sub), pegging, group sex, lesbian, interracial, and plot-oriented scenes.

Early Life

Growing up in Florida, Raven Bay was raised with a variety of different families. She enjoyed having the sibling experience although she was born an only child. When she was just 18 years old, Bay moved to New York by herself to attend school, where she received a degree in psychology. Bay loved school and aspired to attend medical school post-graduation, but the 10-year track was daunting. Around this time, Bay met Natasha Starr, who convinced her to join the adult industry.

Career

After talking it over with Natasha Starr, Bay agreed to film her first scene with her. Together, Starr and Bay would attend swingers' parties and have sex with audiences of over 100 people. Starr brought out Bay's sexuality and made her comfortable with people watching. After that, Bay went on to film with many top stars and studios, including Brazzers, whom she cites as one of her favorites to work for.

Star Quotes

"In reality, to get me started, kiss me on the neck and I love to makeout. It gives me butterflies and makes me wet. If you just start fucking, I'm not going to get wet. Especially if there's not that chemistry or attraction to each other, it's not going to work. There are some people who can fuck for days... I love doing that. I love having fuck days where you just fuck all day long. Some people have their lazy Sundays, I have my lazy fuck days."

Top-Rated Movies

Title Any
(94 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-20
Premium Title

Pretty faces are a lovely thing, but even lovelier when they get creamed in smooth . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-12

Bodies that curve in all the right places and a willingness to use those bodies to . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

For Psychology - Pervy Lucas is always looking to rubdown a lady. he decides to see . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Mistress Sarah Jessie is perfect 10 Goddess! She blackmails a business associate

. . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

There's no shortage of young girls who want to be stars and we're happy to teach . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Cuckold that's more humiliating than you have ever seen before! Watch as your girl . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

12 hot mistresses order you to worship their asses, pussies, and feet. They know . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Mouth watering curves and luscious round asses are on the menu with Latina Sex Tapes . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings

Watch out because we are bringing the film crew into the Strip Club. Featuring the . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

These tatted out tramps love two things: getting tattooed and hardcore fucking! Every . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Pretty faces are a lovely thing, but they're even lovelier when they get creamed . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Brown, round and beautifully down is on this flick with the hottest dark Latina's . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Raven Bay

No Comments to Show