Welcome wickedtemptationsvideo.com customer,

wickedtemptationsvideo.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from wickedtemptationsvideo.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Jasmine Jae

96
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Jasmin Jae
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: August 31st 1981 / Virgo
Birth Place: Birmingham, England, UK United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 38E
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Virgo symbol on right belly; swoosh on lower left back
Piercings: Navel; Clit; Nips
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jasmine Jae
Jasmine Jae
Jasmine Jae
Jasmine Jae
Jasmine Jae
Jasmine Jae

Jasmine Jae Porn Star Biography

Jasmine Jae is a British adult film actress. She is most known for her exotic looks, alluring accent, and massive 38E sized breasts.

Early Life

Despite being born and raised in Birmingham, UK, Jae spent several years of her early childhood growing up in Houston, Texas. She is of mixed ethnic background, but chooses not to specify precisely, as she enjoys the mystery it projects. She attended and graduated university, and holds a degree in Business and Marketing. After college, she worked as a marketing manager for several years in the corporate world. However, she soon began to tire of the corporate life, finding it hollow and boring.

Career

She met adult film actor Keiran Lee at a social event. After becoming friends, she began to inquire about work in the adult industry. Keiran pulled a few strings on her behalf and arranged Jae's first shoot for Brazzers. She chose the name Jasmine Jae after being told repeatedly that she resembled the character Jasmine from the Disney film, Aladin. The scene's director, Disanto, commented that he, "...couldn't believe it was my first porno because I was so comfortable and confident in the situation." She took to porn effortlessly, which she attributed to her insatiable sexual appetite. She also maintains she is putting her Business and Marketing education degree to far better use as her own boss in adult films, than she was at a corporate job. She is married to fellow adult film star Ryan Ryder. She considers herself a "lifer" in the industry, and has no intentions of leaving for other interests. She was nominated for her first AVN award in 2014.

Awards

  • 2017 XBIZ Best Sex Scene-Parody Release Storm of Kings
  • 2018 AVN Foreign Female Performer of the Year

Title Any
(264 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2019-08-20
Premium Title

Top pornographer Jonni Darkko presents “Anal Freaks,” a compilation of recent . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-08-19
Premium Title

Created under the prestigious Evil Angel Films imprint, director Dana Vespoli’s . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-08-11

Kayla Green and Jasmine Jae please each other with a lesbian’s foot in pussy treat . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-08-11
Premium Title

It's the newest installment of the series that features hot older women getting on . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-08-07
Premium Title

2 women on one lucky guy and 2 guys destroying 1 girl's pussy and ass! Explosive . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-07-30

Her hubby goes to work believing he has a loving wife at home. She's loving all right . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-07-25
Premium Title

These bra-busting ladies have one very explosive secret: their pussies erupt into . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-07-25
Premium Title

These sexy maids get so horny making beds all day that they wish for once they could . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-07-24

Doghouse proudly presents the 11th volume of Amazing Tits. Directed by Kevin Moore, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-07-20

Would you like to spank those babes? Would you like to help police office Jasmine . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-07-09

The stunning Barbie Sins gives you the filthiest ride of your life! Watch her get . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-25
Premium Title

Hot for teacher takes on a whole new meaning in this 2-on-1 release where studying . . .

Studio:
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Jasmine Jae

bb501a says:
 Saw an amusing scene with her and her husband on the Milehigh site. Handsome woman with, sadly, porn size implants and often unnecessary makeup IMO.