Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Miss Eva Lovia

136 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Mia Marx, Eva Lovia
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: May 29th 1989 / Gemini
Birth Place: Myrtle Beach, SC, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Elephant and cherry blossoms on back of neck
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Miss Eva Lovia
Miss Eva Lovia
Miss Eva Lovia
Miss Eva Lovia
Miss Eva Lovia
Miss Eva Lovia

Eva Lovia Porn Star Biography

Eva Lovia is an American pornographic actress of Japanese and Spanish descent. She entered the adult industry in 2010 and has made quite an impact, as both a performer and all-around entrepreneur.

Early Life

Eva was born on May 29, 1989, in Myrtle Beach, South Carolina. She has described her family is very open minded to her work and sexuality in general. She also has claimed her mother had previously appeared in Playboy, as well as working as a lingerie model. In her early twenties, while working at Hooters, she would occasionally enter bikini competitions. It was at one of these contests that she was approached by an agent about becoming a model with "implied" nudity and sexual situations. She did this for a period of time, but became bored with it and wanted to pursue sexual modeling further. She personally contacted porn studio Reality Kings and sent in her modeling work. She signed a contract with them shortly after.

Career

Eva filmed her first adult scenes in 2012 at the age of 21. She began doing only lesbian scenes, despite the fact that she'd had no lesbian experience (aside from kissing) prior to her first scene. For two years she worked exclusively in solo and lesbian scenes. She has stated her favorite scene ever was with Dani Daniels in the film Tongue in Cheek 3. She eventually began filming boy/girl scenes as well (her first of which with Mick Blue). She's stated she likes both styles equally for it's variety, and that she tends to be more dominant with women, but very submissive when shooting with men. She's become very active as an entrepreneur in the industry. She runs her company, Lovia Enterprises; designs and manages websites for herself and other porn stars, and owns her own restaurant.

Fun Facts

Her biggest hobbies are fitness and healthy eating. Her favorite film is The Great Gatsby (with Leonardo DiCaprio). She is double jointed in her thumbs and elbows. Describes herself as a "serial monogamist", but since doing porn says she ends up having sex with women more often than men. With men, she says she enjoys very rough sex; "...deep biting, slapping, choking, that’s my thing."

Notable Films

*Hot Lesbian Love 2

*RAW 21

*Cheer Squad Sleepovers

Title Any
(91 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-19
Premium Title

The Replacement: Danny D is starting his first day working on porn set. He's the . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Scarlett Sage got some sensitive places on her body. When her masseuse Eva Lovia . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Chanel Preston gives us great passionate scenes with amazing girls! This is the second . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

We wish a warm welcome to all of you who like juicy lesbian action. With the greatest . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Watch 4 gorgeous racks bounce as these hotties climb on top of massive, rock hard . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Actress Vanessa Veracruz gets hired to shoot a commercial selling massage oil. But . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Dr Angela White sits beside her patient Serena Blair whose been in a coma for decades. . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Aspiring actress Vanessa Veracruz is getting dressed up with great difficulty. She . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

VIXEN.com, and AVN award-winning, visionary director, Greg Lansky, proudly present . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

They want it wild and they want it now! These chicks are looking for a discrete encounter . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Snowballing Stepsister and GF Eva's stepbrother won't give her the dick because . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Real amateur teen girlfriends fucking their boyfriends on the camera for the very . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Miss Eva Lovia

No Comments to Show