Nicolle Bittencourt

3 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Nicole Bitencourt, Nicole Bittencourt
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: July 19th 1987 / Cancer
Birth Place: Sao Paulo, Brazil Brazil
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Breast Size: 34C
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nicolle Bittencourt
Nicolle Bittencourt
Nicolle Bittencourt
Nicolle Bittencourt
Nicolle Bittencourt
Nicolle Bittencourt

Nicolle Bittencourt Porn Star Biography

Since 2009, Nicole has starred in over 60 films in various genres. She is most famous for her work with Reality Kings studio. In the summer of 2016, Nicole made national headlines when she and a fellow porn star, Yuri Machado, filmed a scene on a private part of the Recreio Beach in Rio. The uproar occurred because Recreio Beach is the site of many events for the 2016 Olympics. The beach is popular for families, and the filming took place at one in the afternoon. The director has told reporters that he was granted permission to film in that area and no families were present at the time of filming.

Title Any
(11 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-02

Stepsisters are always sharing secrets, but these hot young Latina babes share the . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings

Some women have deep throat skills that cannot be taught, they are just God given. . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

The wonders of Brazil never cease to amaze concerning the hottest and horniest babes . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings

These are three smokin' hot Brazilian Latina babes who crave it right where you want . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

When Brazilian women go to the gym together, one would think they'd just be getting . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

They're a beautifully bronzed brown, with tan lines in the right places. Their breasts . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

2015 AVN Award Nominee for Best Ethnic Release Nothing compares to fit and . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

2014 AVN Award Nominee for Best Ethnic Release - Latin.

BRAZIL . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Nicole Bitencourt, Carol Castro, Monique Carvalho, Pamela Ferraz, Paola, Ingred Fontanely, . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings

Grab your luggage and get ready to fly to Brazil! Reality Kings invites you to take . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Join director Jonathan Morgan as he continues his expedition of the exotic and erotic . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Nicolle Bittencourt

No Comments to Show