Evie


Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Evie
Aliases: Eve Lodz, Claudia Rosa
Years Active: 2002 - 2007
Born: Jan 10th 1978 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Olsztyn, Poland Poland
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Evie Pornstar Biography

Evie is a blonde female actress whose adult industry career started in 2002. This Capricorn was born on Jan 10, 1978. It is worth mentioning that this Capricorn was born the same day of the year as Linda Lovelace, however, she is 29 years junior to Linda Lovelace. Evie originated from Olsztyn, Poland.

Evie's Porn Career

Evie has worked with multiple adult video studios including Viv Thomas, The Viv Thomas Collection, and Killergram. This brown-eyedstar is extremely gifted and has worked in films which are associated with 62 categories. These include featured movies for women, natural breasts and sex in public.

Evie has starred with a variety of other models which include Keisha Kane, Tony James and also Donna Ibbotson. She has appeared in 7 films with Pascal White; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent movie, The Best Of Johnny Rebel - The One Eyed Pirate, became available in 2013 by Johnny Rebel. Some of the other movies in which they have appeared together include British Amateurs 2_dupe (The Viv Thomas Collection), British Newbies (The Viv Thomas Collection), and Holiday Home Movies (Viv Thomas).

The list of movies in which Evie appears contains The XXX Factor, I Only Love...White Panties and Polish Pussy #1. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Evie is featured includes Water Bondage, British Lesbian Lovers and Ben Dover's Kick Ass Anal Adventures.

After devoting 6 years to her video career Evie retired from the adult video industry in 2007.

Title Any
(32 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

Johnny Rebel (a.k.a. John Mason) was among the most prolific and best known adult

. . .

Studio:
4 Ratings

Johnny Sins, Barry Scott and John Strong are on the prowl and plucking sizzling young . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings

Johnny Sins and John Strong have hit the streets again in search of some busty babes . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

On the 1st of May 2004 Poland became a member state of the European Union. Within . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings

Homegrown Video is back, and this time, with four more horny amateur starlets ready . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

The bandana wearing Johnny Rebel and his one-eyed monster have put together a 12 . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Jenny is a pretty redheaded college girl soaking in a tub. Her boyfriend, Hector, . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Evie is a cute blond coed from Poland. She's sitting on a bed chatting with Martin. . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings

The weather is warming up, and we have some sizzling hot and hard summer action in . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings

Their innocent looks and tight pussies are just one reason to fuck these girls up . . .

Studio:
270 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

See what happens on campus as a bumbling tutor cocks up! After he arranges to have . . .

Studio:
64 Ratings

Pure XXX Films presents "Just U & Me", starring Angel Long, Elizabeth Michelle Lawrence, . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Evie

No Comments to Show