Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Evie


Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Evie
Aliases: Eve Lodz, Claudia Rosa
Years Active: 2002 - 2007
Born: Jan 10th 1978 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Olsztyn, Poland Poland
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Evie Pornstar Biography

Evie is a blonde female adult film star whose performing career began in 2002. Evie was born on Jan 10, 1978. It is worth mentioning that this Capricorn has the same birthday as Natasha Vega, however, Evie is 13 years older than Natasha Vega. Evie originated from Olsztyn, Poland.

Evie's Porn Career

Evie has worked with many adult video studios including Poppy Morgan Productions, Homegrown Video, and Relish. This blondemodel is quite well rounded and has starred in films which involve 62 categories. The list of categories includes Amateur -> Up & Coming, MILFs and pickup.

Evie has acted with a number of models which include Bella Moore, Mario and also John Strong. Paired together 7 times, Pascal White has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Evie. Their most recent film, The Best Of Johnny Rebel - The One Eyed Pirate, was released in 2013 by Johnny Rebel. The collection of films in which they have performed together also contains The Best Of Johnny Rebel (Your Choice Productions), Holiday Home Movies (Viv Thomas), and Ben Dover's Kick Ass Anal Adventures #4 (Kick Ass).

The list of movies in which Evie has acted contains The XXX Factor, I Only Love...White Panties and Polish Pussy #1. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Evie appears contains I Only Love..., Dirty Dog and Big Tit Pickups.

After a career spanning 6 years Evie retired from the adult film industry in 2007.

Title Any
(32 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

Johnny Rebel (a.k.a. John Mason) was among the most prolific and best known adult . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings

Johnny Sins, Barry Scott and John Strong are on the prowl and plucking sizzling young . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings

Johnny Sins and John Strong have hit the streets again in search of some busty babes . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

On the 1st of May 2004 Poland became a member state of the European Union. Within . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings

Homegrown Video is back, and this time, with four more horny amateur starlets ready . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

The bandana wearing Johnny Rebel and his one-eyed monster have put together a 12 . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Jenny is a pretty redheaded college girl soaking in a tub. Her boyfriend, Hector, . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Evie is a cute blond coed from Poland. She's sitting on a bed chatting with Martin. . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings

The weather is warming up, and we have some sizzling hot and hard summer action in . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings

Their innocent looks and tight pussies are just one reason to fuck these girls up . . .

Studio:
270 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

See what happens on campus as a bumbling tutor cocks up! After he arranges to have . . .

Studio:
65 Ratings

Pure XXX Films presents "Just U & Me", starring Angel Long, Elizabeth Michelle Lawrence, . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Evie

No Comments to Show