Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Evie


Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Evie
Aliases: Eve Lodz, Claudia Rosa
Years Active: 2002 - 2007
Born: Jan 10th 1978 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Olsztyn, Poland Poland
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Evie Pornstar Biography

Evie is a blonde female star whose career was launched in 2002. Evie was born on Jan 10, 1978. It is interesting to note that this Capricorn was born the same day of the year as Isabella Pacino, however, Evie is 6 years older than Isabella Pacino. Evie is originally from Olsztyn, Poland.

Evie's Porn Career

Evie has worked with a variety of studios which include Ben Dover Productions, The Viv Thomas Collection, and Kink.com. She is extremely well rounded and has performed in videos which are associated with 62 categories. The list includes pro-am, panties and mixed race scenes.

Evie has starred with a variety of other performers which include Kinga Babe, Rio Mariah and also Tammie Lee. She has appeared in 7 movies with Pascal White; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent film, The Best Of Johnny Rebel - The One Eyed Pirate, became available in 2013 by Johnny Rebel. Some of the other movies in which they are featured together include The Artist (Film Erotica), Ben Dover's Kick Ass Anal Adventures #4 (Kick Ass), and The Best Of Johnny Rebel (Your Choice Productions).

The list of videos in which Evie appears includes The XXX Factor, I Only Love...White Panties and Polish Pussy #1. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Evie has acted contains Ma' Fuckers, Polish Pussy and The British Are Cumming.

After devoting 6 years to her film career Evie retired from the adult video industry in 2007.

Title Any
(32 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

Johnny Rebel (a.k.a. John Mason) was among the most prolific and best known adult . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings

Johnny Sins, Barry Scott and John Strong are on the prowl and plucking sizzling young . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings

Johnny Sins and John Strong have hit the streets again in search of some busty babes . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

On the 1st of May 2004 Poland became a member state of the European Union. Within . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings

Homegrown Video is back, and this time, with four more horny amateur starlets ready . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

The bandana wearing Johnny Rebel and his one-eyed monster have put together a 12 . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Jenny is a pretty redheaded college girl soaking in a tub. Her boyfriend, Hector, . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Evie is a cute blond coed from Poland. She's sitting on a bed chatting with Martin. . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings

The weather is warming up, and we have some sizzling hot and hard summer action in . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings

Their innocent looks and tight pussies are just one reason to fuck these girls up . . .

Studio:
270 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

See what happens on campus as a bumbling tutor cocks up! After he arranges to have . . .

Studio:
65 Ratings

Pure XXX Films presents "Just U & Me", starring Angel Long, Elizabeth Michelle Lawrence, . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Evie

No Comments to Show