Lindsey Olsen

23 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Lindsey Syn, Lena Shy, Lindsay Olsen, Lintsey Olsen
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: June 21st 1990 / Cancer
Birth Place: Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lindsey Olsen
Lindsey Olsen
Lindsey Olsen
Lindsey Olsen
Lindsey Olsen
Lindsey Olsen

Lindsey Olsen Pornstar Biography

Lindsey Olsen is a green-eyed female adult film star whose adult industry career was inaugurated in 2010. This Gemini was born on Jun 21, 1990. It is interesting to note that this Gemini was born the same day as Lynn (i). Lindsey was born in Russian Federation.

Lindsey's Porn Career

Ms. Olsen has worked with a variety of studios which notably include Jay Sin Video, Oliva, and Explicit Empire. This blondestar is very well rounded and has worked in films which involve nearly one hundred categories. These span the spectrum from Hd Movies -> Downloads to lesbian fetish scenes , and male on female gangbangs.

Lindsey Olsen has worked with a number of performers which include Peter Oh Tool, Dana DeArmond and also Irina Bruni. She has appeared in 9 films with Nick Lang; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent video, Old School Lessons, was released in 2016 by Alex Romero. The collection of films in which they have performed together also contains Nerdy Girls Love Anal (Alex Romero), Sex Addiction (DDF Productions), and Fake Bosses (Alex Romero).

The collection of films in which Ms. Olsen has acted contains Teen Anal 8, Hot Sex and Teenage Anal Sex 3. Fewer than half of her videos are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Lindsey Olsen appears includes Girl Obsession, My Hot Roommate and Watch Me, Bitch.

Title Any
(56 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2019-05-22

Nothing spices up your day at work more than an Office Affair. Featuring some of . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-07

If you're looking for some hot & heavy, black & white orgy action, you came to the . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

It starts with a little oil and a gentle caress. They look into each other’s eyes . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Sun, sweat and SEX - In this 9th edition of RELAXXXED, we explore the outdoors and . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Beatrix Glower is an enchanting blondie who meets George Uhl for a hardcore fuck . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Your threesome fantasies are about to come true as 10 beauties are ca ptured in 5 . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Check out the Pink'O release Marika: Il Mio Primo Cazzo Nero! These insatiable European . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Porndoe Premium presents "Fuck The Photographer 2," starring Claudia Macc, Morgan . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings

Scene 1 THREE TO MAKE A MAN CUM RIGHT Welcome to another fantasy as lucky George . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Pinko Enterprises brings you another must see film starring some of the hottest babes . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Two Hot Friends: Lucy Heart and Lindsey Olsen are two flawless Russian babes who . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

The shocking story of women craving other women's attention! What could be sexier . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Lindsey Olsen

No Comments to Show