Haley Scott

58 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Hailey Scott
Years Active: 2004 - 2011
Born: March 10th 1982 / Pisces
Birth Place: Atascadero, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 36C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Piercings: Clithood;Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Haley Scott
Haley Scott
Haley Scott
Haley Scott
Haley Scott
Haley Scott

Haley Scott Porn Star Biography

Haley Scott is a former XXX performer who starred from 2004 - 2011. Haley was an immensely popular star during her time, and she wowed fans with her dirty, blonde hair and hypnotic, blue eyes. She was also praised for her sexual talents and for her ability to deep throat.

Career

Altogether, Haley was in the industry for close to 7 years, and she ended up being featured in over 175 adult titles. Haley could be seen performing in boy/girl, Anal, A2M, double penetration, lesbian, facial, interracial, creampie and swallowing films. Haley spent her time working for popular companies like Pink Visual, Evil Angel, Hustler Video, JM Productions, Elegant Angel and Digital Sin. Do yourself a favor, and watch Haley get double teamed by Ace and Miles Malone in Bangin' Whitey.

Fun Facts

  • Her porn name is in tribute to a popular character on the TV show, One Tree Hill.

Title Any
(274 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2006

The "My First Porn" series is a comical sex-spectacle of Jack directing his first . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Any man that's had one knows that nothing beats a great blowjob. A five star head . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

You're not getting a cheap deal with these babysitters. Even if you think you're . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings

Madeline Marks, Kelsey Michaels, Lacie Heart, and Haley Scott are Bad Little Girls! . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

It's time to get extreme! Make way for another installment of the popular Extreme . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Relax. It's just nearly 2 hours of relentless skull fucking joy! There's just plenty . . .

Studio:
56 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

If you are into INTERRACIAL GANGBANG action then this video is for you. Plenty of . . .

Studio:
55 Ratings

Vegas Cum Shots Volume 8 features 4 wild and sexy babes in 4 extended scenes - all . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

2007 AVN Award Nominee for Best Solo Sex Scene, Best Solo Release.

Watch

. . .

Studio:
41 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Xavier Mann is the new Jonni Darkko and he brings his magic to the 11th volume in . . .

Studio:
64 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

This flick has some serious butt fucking. These young whores definitely have some . . .

Studio:
70 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Aaralyn Barra, Haley Scott, Kelly Wells, Vivian Valentine, and Erica Bee are all . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Haley Scott

No Comments to Show