Isabella Soprano

246 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Isabella Reign
Years Active: 2004 - 2013
Born: December 2nd 1981 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Exeter, NH, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Tattoos: Chinese characters right lower back; Lettering upper back
Piercings: Navel, tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Isabella Soprano
Isabella Soprano
Isabella Soprano
Isabella Soprano
Isabella Soprano
Isabella Soprano

Isabella Soprano's Porn Star Biography

Isabella Soprano is an adult actress, fetish model, and sex worker. She first began appearing in adult films in 2004 when she was 23 years old. Since her debut, Soprano has gone on to perform in about 45 films. She has worked for various production companies over the years, including Digital Sins, Bang Productions, Lethal Hardcore, New Sensations, and many more.

Notable Films

Soprano performed in a variety of genres in adult films, including interracial, anal, double penetration, and lesbian content. Notable films for Soprano include White Wife Black Cock 3 (Smash Pictures), Phat Azz White Girls 10 (West Coast Productions), Babes Ballin Boys 13 (Pleasure Productions), Dirty Blondes And Black Cocks 3 (Evasive Angles), and Her First Big Cock 5 (Pink Visual).

Additional Adult Entertainment

Beginning a career in adult films was always something Soprano wanted to try. She has stated in interviews that she is an "avid pleasure seeker," and that she is "not afraid to find it." Being open to explore her sexuality also led Soprano to become a sex worker at the Moonlite Bunny Ranch Brothel in Nevada. During her time at the brothel, HBO filmed a few series that shed some light on the day to day life of a sex worker. Soprano can be seen in the following HBO series: Cathouse: The Series, Cathouse 2: Back In The Saddle, and Cathouse: The Series Part Two. Soprano is especially visible in the episode Never Too Late To Learn.

Title Any
(46 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2017

After some intense stretching, the girls meet up for a special group yoga class that . . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

JACK`S PLAYGROUND is a collection of Jack`s personal videos, homemade in Santa Monica, . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Do you have a craving for some extra large dick? Tyrone Shuz helms another pussy . . .

Studio:
73 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

It's pure anal insanity! A double-stuffing feast for the eye, as Axel Braun directs . . .

Studio:
56 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Four hours of ASS ASS and MORE ASS! Thick, white, juicy ass, waiting to be penetrated . . .

Studio:
357 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Points of view are like assholes: every guy has one. But instead of sitting around . . .

Studio:
246 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

The talent in Purely Anal MILFs is simply spectacular. Chicks are taking advantage . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

What girl isn't intrigued at the thought of being double stuffed in her pink love . . .

Studio:
39 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

A lot of people have different definitions of paradise. However, I think most guys . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Legend presents "Forgetting The Girl", starring Haley Paige, Isabella Soprano, Jenaveve . . .

Studio:
46 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Isabella Soprano

No Comments to Show