Tori Avano

27
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Ashleigh Madisin
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: July 24th 1991 / Leo
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Star covering left nipple; Star covering right nipple; Lower Back; Flower design running down left side, across bikini-line; Right upper arm
Piercings: Navel; left nostril
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tori Avano
Tori Avano
Tori Avano
Tori Avano
Tori Avano
Tori Avano

Tori Avano Biography

Tori Avano is a half-Latina, half-Native American adult performer best known for her unique tattoos and curvy booty. Although she only has a couple of years in the industry under her belt, Avano has quite a varied filmography-with anal, lesbian, pegging, group sex, and some fetish titles all in her rolodex of work.

Early Life

Growing up in East Los Angeles in a strict home, Tori Avano didn't lead a promiscuous personal life. Avano aspired to be a pharmacy technician but found it difficult to enter the job market for that particular profession, and decided to look into modeling for a career instead. After undergoing a breast augmentation and getting on a fitness regimen, Avano was accepted into the first modeling agency she applied to, and began making adult films. Her mother has supported her career decision 100%.

Career

Tori Avano's first scene was for Combat Zone alongside veteran male talent Jack Vegas. Avano described her attitude towards her first scene as "nervous" initially until she got into character. Avano entered the industry only doing boy/girl scenes, but eventually a friend of hers convinced her to try anal. Avano's first anal scene was with the Prince Yahshua for a Seymour Butts production-no small feat considering Yahshua has an 11-inch penis. When asked of her favorite film she's made thus far, Avano is quick to name Orgy Masters 5 as a standout performance of hers and one that her fans should get acquainted with.

Star Quotes

"I am a sub at heart. I will bow down to my Master. That's what gets me wet. Slapping my titties, slapping the inside of my thighs, choking me to the point of I'm kind of blacking out but I don't really black out, hair pulling, slapping my face. All that stuff. That's my true personality."

Top-Rated Movies

Title Any
(40 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

Big tit girls fucking in orgiastic anal action, with nice hardcore double anal penetration . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

These horny, hot, insatiably hungry for black cock bitches can attest, they are completely . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

There are girls that will fuck you, then there are the totally dirty girls that'll . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Check the the beautiful bodies of these girls with amazingly beautiful art work on . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Abella Danger gets a good fucking from Tommy Gunn and gets a cum covered bush. Brandy . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Is it a coincidence that every time my wife is away on business or running errands . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

When you end up in the slam, sometimes you gotta take it in the can! Devil's Film . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

She likes dresses and she likes pearls. She is a transgender cutie who likes sex . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

When temptation crosses the line & sexual urges can't be tamed, couples play out . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

They're sexy because they're Inked and they're ready to be as bad as you want them . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Screaming Anal Slaves The Upper Floor slaves Roxanne Rae and Tori Avano scream when . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Aiden Riley. Coinosseur of kink, harbinger of hardcore porn, proudly presents his . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Tori Avano

No Comments to Show