Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Lou Lou

18 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Lou Lou
Aliases: Loulou , Loulou Petite
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: Sep 29th 1987 / Libra
Birth Place: Guildford, England, UK United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 4ft 9in
Breast Size: 32G
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lou Lou Pornstar Biography

Lou Lou is a blonde female actress whose video career started in 2011. Lou Lou was born on Sep 29, 1987. It is interesting to note that this Libra was born the same day of the year as Ava Vincent although she is 12 years younger than Ava Vincent. Lou Lou originated from Guildford, England, UK.

Lou Lou's Porn Career

Lou Lou has worked with many adult movie studios including Television X, Daring Media Group, and BDSM.XXX. This green-eyedporn star is extremely skilled and has acted in videos which involve nearly one hundred categories. The range of categories includes orgasm control, Amateur -> Home Made and also lesbian fetish scenes.

Lou Lou has starred with a number of models which include Anna Lovato, Sensual Jane and also Nikky Blond. She has appeared in 14 films with Paige Ashley; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent video, Glamtie, became available in 2017 by Bluebird Films. The list of films in which they have performed together also includes Girlworld (Bluebird Films), Footballers Wives: Second Half (Bluebird Films), and Glamtan (Bluebird Films).

The collection of videos in which Lou Lou is featured includes House Of Pleasure, Mistress Webb & Sub Lou Lou and For Rent. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The list of video series in which Lou Lou appears contains UK Nympho Nurses, Stacked & Packed and Girly Riders.

Title Any
(50 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2019-05-06

The sun has sunken and the moon is ablaze above the Victorian pond that sits among . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Patient 519 is a deviant beast who needs special treatment and he certainly gets . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Television X presents you Chavving It By The Seaside. Leo has made his way to his . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Petite Blonde Porn Babe Caprice Jane is back for another hardcore scene at Killergram . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Angel is taking on some apprentices to get them into the industry, she starts off . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

UK nurses are the best at their job. They are sure to put the patients care first . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Full Busty Jacket Jay Snake is a fresh recruit on his first day of boot camp . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

How do you keep a hot girl? Tie her up! The gorgeous glambirds get bound and gagged . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Thieving ain't easy. Jasmine learns that the hard way when Luke, her lover and partner . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

These girls all have one thing in common. They are hopelessly addicted to slick slits! . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

"Crank XXX" follows paid assassin Tommy "Snake" Logan as he discovers that his rival . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Basket Ballers is a perfect compilation of girls turning their typical days into . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Lou Lou

No Comments to Show