Alexa Rae

71 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alexa Rae
Alias: Alexa Ray
Born: Dec 10th 1980 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Atlanta, GA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alexa Rae's moniker was inspired by her apparent fandom for Billy Joel, whose daughter is named Alexa Rae Joel. Alexa was quite a lover of everything equestrian and was an active rider for 14 years. Before her career in the adult film industry, Alexa was a face model for Guess Jeans, and later on an exotic dance, whose alias was Fantasy at Club Gold. She officially started her career in 1998, and since then, has won an award for Best Couples Sex Scene for her scene with Lexington Steele in Lex the Impaler 2. Alexa has also appeared in music videos, one for the all-female punk band, Lo-Ball, and for a song called "Work It" which is performed by Nelly and Justin Timberlake.

Awards:

AVN Award for Best Couples Sex Scene (Lex the Impaler 2)

Title Any
(174 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

Time passes. People change. After 20 years, the gang gets back together to celebrate . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Music, Money and MayhemWhat happens when you mix rock n roll, wild sex and a house . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

These girls have found a new way to bond that will keep you cumming back for more! . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Do you like that, baby? Lyla Lali asks her big-dicked stud. Of course he fucking . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Alexa offered to be a surrogate to her sister and her boyfriend. The boyfriend

. . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

What if you had the power to create? Anything. Anytime. Anywhere. If you could play . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Power mogul Brooke Peterson (Jessica Drake) is hot, sexy and one very domineering . . .

Studio:
3 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Be Careful What You Wish ForPeter (Joey Ray) is a small time crook betrayed and killed . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

An escaped convict, desperately looking for a second chance. A call girl with an . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Enjoy over 6 hours of horny, sexy lesbos craving the sweet nectar off each other's . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Enjoy over 6 hours of horny, sexy lesbos craving the sweet nectar off each other's . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2003
Premium Title

His Weakness Was Her Salvation! Jessica Drake, Alexa Rae, Barrett Blade and Herschel . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Alexa Rae

No Comments to Show