Carly Rae

19 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Carly Raye, Carly Rae Summers
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: March 5th 1993 / Pisces
Birth Place: Birmingham, England United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Tongue; Navel; Nose
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Carly Rae
Carly Rae
Carly Rae
Carly Rae
Carly Rae
Carly Rae

Carly Rae Summers Porn Star Biography

Carly Rae Summers is a British adult film actress. She's known for her girl-next-door good looks and deep-throating abilities.

Early Life

Summers was born near Birmingham, England, but currently resides in the city of Manchester. She attended Manchester Metropolitan University majoring in fashion at the start of her adult career. She identifies as a feminist.

Porn Career

Summers had been dabbling in glamour modeling when she was approached by agents in the adult industry. While still attending University, she began filming her first scenes. When asked why she decided to get into porn, she responded, " I've always been a slut on the inside so it was inevitably going to happen.". She states that she had no anonymity, and within a week of her first video going online, her entire hometown knew she was doing porn. One particularly cruel person form her hometown immediately sent the links to her father. She says, thankfully, he's not the type to ask about it. As a result of her porn work, she says she's been financially stable since the age of 21. She refuses to engage in watersports or infantilization material. She's well known for her specialty of deep-throating.

She made waves in July of 2016 when she starred in the BBC3 documentary, "Jade: Why I Chose Porn", detailing her decisions to act in porn. She was later profiled in the Huffington Post.

Title Any
(43 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

We call them lovely lassies, but they are so much more, horny, pretty, sexy, cute, . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

International sex icon Rocco Siffredi is known for overwhelming sex appeal, a freaky . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Jane (Sienna Day) and Tom (Max Deeds) decide to pack the kids off and book a romantic . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Whip out your dick and get ready to explode over and over on one of the hottest pornstars . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Rocco Siffredi, the international icon of nasty pornography, presents wild, all-natural . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Your favorite pretty sluts are back and hornier than ever! They'll eagerly accept . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

These dominatrix' are raking their slaves across the coals! Join these dominatrixes . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

When a smuggler ship explodes around a nearby planet, every smuggler in the galaxy . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

If, according to Shakespeare, clothes maketh the man, then without doubt lingerie . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

JoyBear Pictures presents you Menage A Trois. Sometimes three is the magic number . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Beatrix Glower is an enchanting blondie who meets George Uhl for a hardcore fuck . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Ella Hughes is one of the latest wonders from Private. As cheeky as they come, she . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Carly Rae

No Comments to Show