Paula Shy

35
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Paula Pearl
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: November 13th 1993 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Plana Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 30C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Chinese characters on back of neck
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Paula Shy
Paula Shy
Paula Shy
Paula Shy
Paula Shy
Paula Shy

Paula Pearl Porn Star Biography

Paula Pearl is a dark-haired, exquisite seductress, hailing from the Czech Republic. The Eastern European cutie is lauded for her glowing, tan skin, sweet smile and jaw-dropping 30C-24-32 figure.

Career

Paula has starred in over 50 films so far in her career. And she's worked in - straight boy/girl, lesbian, anal, fisting and creampie films. Paula has had the chance to perform for plenty of high-end studios, like, Mile High, Viv Thomas, Met-Art.com and Lesbea. Watch Paula get down and dirty in Elegant Anal 2.

Fun Facts

  • Off the set, she loves to cook for friends and she loves to read English Literature.

Title Any
(54 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-08-11

Kayla Green and Jasmine Jae please each other with a lesbian’s foot in pussy treat . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2019-07-09

Few women have a body that can compare to the phenomenal figure of Lucy Li, but Paula . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Seductive Asians beauties put on a real show for you in these 5 explosive scenes . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

It's the ultimate compilation of our prettiest teens, who are experts of seductions . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Ultimate lesbian couple Jia Lissa and Adel Morel fulfill erotic modelling fantasy. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Long thought to be experts in the arts of seduction and pleasure, Asian beauties . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Having sex is always good, but when you add in the excitement of possibly getting . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Paula Shy should be focusing on her workout, but she can't stop checking out the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Domination, seduction and desire come together with explosive sexual intensity as . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Sun, sweat and SEX - In this 12th edition of RELAXXXED, we explore the outdoors and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Collection of no-holds-barred, hardcore, anal fucking. Sliding into pussy is one . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Another customer came in for a massage. Nikko Jordan was his masseuse for the day. . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Paula Shy

777T says:
  Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actress Mandingo and dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie thank's asap
bb501a says:
 She can work the transition in a scene from playing innocent and shy to utterly consumed by passion better than any "model" I've ever seen. Love her GG work. Lovely gal.