Welcome smashvod.com customer,

smashvod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from smashvod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Jenna J Ross

81
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Jenna J. Ross, Jenna Ross
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: December 17th 1988 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Boston, MA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jenna J Ross
Jenna J Ross
Jenna J Ross
Jenna J Ross
Jenna J Ross
Jenna J Ross

Jenna J Ross, Porn Star Biography

Born to psychologist parents in Boston, Massachusetts, Jenna J Ross went to a performing arts high school. While working as a waitress after graduating, she discovered that she enjoyed nude modeling and after about a year of this began considering adult entertainment. In 2011, Jenna left Boston for Los Angeles and pursued XXX filming in earnest; she has become well-known for her young girl looks, wicked oral, and flexibility skills.

Top Rated Porn Movies

Within a few months of hitting the scene, Jenna was among the busiest women in porn. She has worked with a slew of popular studios, including: Digital Playground, Wicked, New Sensations, Girlfriends Films, and Hustler, and in the first three years of her addition to the industry had made over a hundred movies-the first of which was Lethal Hardcore's Seduced by a Real Lesbian 12 (2011, directed by Chucky Sleaze), performing alongside Mischa Brooks. In Digital Sin's Innocent but Nasty (2012, directed by Eddie Powell) she took on Danny Mountain for a facial finish. She had two showcase movies released in 2014-The Sexual Desires of Jenna J Ross from New Sensations and the self-titled Jenna J Ross from Adult Empire Films. Her productions have been directed by icons like Brother Love, Craven Moorehead, and Mick Blue; and her on-screen partners were some top names of the 2000s such as RayVeness, Kiera Winters, India Summer, and Peter North to name a few.

Quirky Facts

When she's not on set, Jenna has confessed to taking photos of the Los Angeles landscape and its inhabitants, reading, and hiking.

Nude Modeling and More!

She has graced the pages of Hustler, 18eighteen, Taboo, and Naughty Neighbors-as well as several appearances in Barely Legal. Furthermore, in 2014, Jenna was a presenter at AVN Award ceremony in Las Vegas.

Porn Award Nominations

  • 2013 XBIZ Best Supporting Actress Homecoming (Girlfriends Films, directed by B. Skow)
  • 2013 AVN Unsung Starlet of the Year
  • 2014 XBIZ Best Actress Carrie's Secret (Filly Films)
  • 2014 XBIZ Best Vignette Scene I Have a Wife 3 (Naughty America)

Title Any
(161 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-08-20

Sweet sensuous lesbian sex! Each scene features perfectly matched girl on girl action! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Jade Amber is a super small sneaky teen who was attempting to steal one of her stepmom . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

A camping weekend becomes a daughter swap party! In a very twisted way, you could . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Are you looking for some lesbian fantasies? Well you came to the right place! Here . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

These lesbian cuties are better than any others. There are all kinds of girls - blondes, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Girlfriends Films presents the most beautiful lesbian complication named "Squirting . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Mix sexy, young schoolgirls with big dick teachers and you get a recipe for inappropriate . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Oral Encore with Rosalyn and Zoe Epic Suck Off with Nia and Ashley Joseline Gets . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

More than anything, Alexis wants to marry a rich man. So, after finding a copy of . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Two of the sexy women are going head to head in over four hours of Sapphic delight! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Aidra Fox injures herself while biking in the mountains, somehow losing control of . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Double teams with the hottest women on the planet are back in the 12th installment . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jenna J Ross

JBH says:
 jbh saysI must share the same perversions. This girl can seem quite stable, and then with a glance to the eye, turn a scene into a very wicked scene. She is really a rather good actress.
bigboss says:
 I find this teenage looking starlet irresistible. I find myself searching, finding and watching every scene that she has done. Only other porn star I can say that about is Isis love.