Brandy Aniston

44
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Tatum Pierce, Brandi Aniston
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: October 19th 1984 / Libra
Birth Place: Huntington Beach, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Right monroe; Left bottom lip; Top of right wrist; Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Brandy Aniston
Brandy Aniston
Brandy Aniston
Brandy Aniston
Brandy Aniston
Brandy Aniston

Brandy Aniston Biography

Brandy Aniston is a multiple award-winning porn star with over 140 titles to her name and a vast filmography that includes solo, anal, lesbian, BDSM, pegging, group sex, interracial, plot-oriented and parody scenes. Aniston made her directorial debut in 2014 with her self-titled film, Brandy Aniston Is Fucked.

Early Life

Aniston grew up in a close-knit family. She describes her upbringing as "sheltered" - doing beauty pageants and dancing in her free time. Aniston took acting and singing lessons as well. After turning 18, Aniston shed her sheltered upbringing and began stripping at the Spearmint Rhino club. While dancing there, she met many famous porn stars who encouraged her to enter the film industry - including Jenna Jameson, Jessica Drake, and Tera Patrick. With the encouragement of those legendary stars, Aniston decided to give porn a shot.

Career

Brandy Aniston admits she wasn't nervous shooting her first scene at all. She was used to the spotlight from her acting and dancing experience, so the attention didn't turn her off or make her act any differently than she would for any other performance. Now, years into her career she wishes she hadn't taken on every project thrown at her because she was very busy filming scenes early on. Now, when choosing which scenes to film, Anison makes sure she's aware of the overall project and that it's reflective of her own personal style and desires. She used to prefer shooting feature films, but you're more likely to find her in more gonzo-style shoots when she isn't directing. Outside of filming/directing, Aniston hosts her own show on Vivid Radio, In With Aniston.

Star Quotes

About Brandy Aniston Is Fucked, "It's my baby. You get into the mind of Brandy Aniston. I am very twisted when it comes to sexual wants and needs. I like girls in sexually vulnerable positions and that's what this movie is. My scene is when I'm in a psychiatric ward and I like the vulnerability. And the scene with Chanel Preston, it's like a home invasion and that type of stuff turns me on in my own head. I'm kind of in the deviant world."

Quirky Facts

Brandy Aniston is married to fellow porn star Barry Scott.

Top-Rated Movies

Porn Award Nominations

  • 2012 AVN Best Tease Performance Sexy
  • 2012 AVN Best All-Girl Group Scene Sexy
  • 2012 AVN Best Group Sex Scene The Rocki Whore Picture Show: A Hardcore Parody
  • 2012 XBIZ Supporting Actress Performance of the Year The Addams Family: An Exquisite Films Parody
  • 2013 AVN Most Outrageous Sex Scene Star Wars XXX: A Porn Parody
  • 2013 XRCO Unsung Siren
  • 2014 AVN Best Anal Sex Scene The New Behind The Green Door
  • 2014 NightMoves Best Female Performer
  • 2014 NightMoves Best Adult Film Star Feature Dancer
  • 2014 XBIZ Best Supporting Actress Not The Wizard of Oz XXX
  • 2015 AVN Best Boy/Girl Sex Scene Brandy Aniston Is Fucked

Porn Awards

  • 2013 AVN Unsung Starlet of the Year
  • 2013 XBIZ Best Scene - Parody Release Star Wars XXX: A Porn Parody
  • 2014 AVN Best Supporting Actress Not The Wizard of Oz XXX

Title Any
(183 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-08-15

Hottest MILFS can't get enough of fucking in their lives. They are lusting for a . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Developing a relationship with a stepmother or stepbrother can be difficult, but . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

He thought she was cheating, but it turns out the dick was for him! He caught his . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Slutty Jessica Ryan's mouth waters at the site of this throbbing cock. Jessica works . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Sticky Studios is back with another hot movie. Show me some titties, and I'll show . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

It's Valentine's Day! And loving husband Jessy Jones has made a delicious and nutritious . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Directed by Leigh Raven & Nikki Hearts. Leigh is a madam of Lily & Brandy; Aaliyah . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Wet Panties Scissoring Jenna isn't every experienced when it comes to guys. Luckily . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Suck On My Footballs Johnny and his team need to practice, but the girls from the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Wicked Pictures Exclusive Contract Superstar Jessica Drake and award winning director . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Abella Danger gets a good fucking from Tommy Gunn and gets a cum covered bush. Brandy . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Robert Hill brings you more slutty babes who can't get enough of anal! Their men . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Brandy Aniston

PornoCritic says:
 She is so hot when doing anal. More Brandy anal.