Vicki Vogue

20 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Vicki Vogue
Vicki VogueVicki Vogue
Aliases: Vikki Vogue, Vicky Vogue, Vickey Vogue
Years Active: 2002 - 2006
Born: Apr 21st 1971 / Taurus
Birth Place: Boston, MA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Like Madonna's song "Vogue," Vikki Vogue's performances get better and better as time marches on. This blonde bombshell with enhanced tits only performed in a handful of films during her four year stint, but all of her roles were memorable enough to sustain her relevance within the community. Vogue began her career at the age of 31, quickly thrusting her into the cougar or MILF category, which helped set her apart. Despite her retirement 2006, Vogue remains a fan favorite.

Title Any
(65 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

Our most extreme and real pantyhose toy masturbation action! Three very sex scenes . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Staying out of trouble requires a little dirty work! Acclaimed writer/director Robby . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

How do Porn Stars really feel about fucking in front of the camera? What really turns . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Premium Title

Suck It Out Vol. 16 has an all-star roster of cock suckers. These are some of the . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Are you ready for some fine, experienced, slightly aged pussy? These mature women . . .

Studio:
52 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Ten over 40 hotties get off on their own! 10 mature women, 10 experienced pussies, . . .

Studio:
51 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

These big boob teachers are hot for students! Sex Ed was never like this- filled . . .

Studio:
322 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

100% Pure Anal Love! Exclusive: Anal Addicts - Beginners Asshole Training! This . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Welcome to the D-cup Deli, where mounds of watering mammaries make the menu a breast . . .

Studio:
99 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

We all know America produces the hottest woman around. And these mature sluts are . . .

Studio:
48 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

According to famed comedian Chris Rock, prisoners make each other toss salad - AKA . . .

Studio:
77 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Those fucking lawyers keep gettting them off! With so many girls breaking their . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Vicki Vogue

No Comments to Show