Pascal White

9 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Slobhan
Years Active: 1996 -
Born: March 27th 1972 / Aries
Birth Place: Belgium
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Piercings: Left eyebrow; right nostril; lower lip
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Pascal White Porn Star Biography

Pascal White is a popular and prolific Belgium porn star who mainly works in the UK adult film world. Pascal was brought into prominence by Ben Dover; the iconic English pornographic actor, director and producer. White was featured as Ben Dover's main "stud" or male talent of choice. In fact, while at the UK Adult Film Awards, Ben Dover personally thanked and credited Pascal White for helping to make Gonzo and UK porn what it is today. Ben Dover even nicknamed White, "the Bonking Belgian."

Career

Pascal made his adult film debut in 1996. A true veteran of the adult film business, White has been featured in over 200 XXX titles. Pascal has had the opportunity work with some of the UK's most prominent studios like Video Marc Dorcel, Bluebird Films, VCA, Rude Brittania and even Adam & Eve, New Sensations, and Kick Ass Pictures. With such a lengthy resume, Pascal has had more than his share of compelling performances and scenes. For example, White performed in an intense interracial romp with Bamboo in 2006'sMiso Horny. White's got down in a steamy threesome with Francesca Felucci and Antonia Deona in 2009's Poker Room. And finally, Pascal blazed through several memorable scenes with British starlets Terri Weymouth, Georgette Neal, and Ann McCormick in Ben Dover's Dirty Blondes

Title Any
(281 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2019-05-17

Blessed beauties including interracial, threesome scenes. Enjoy three hours of big . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-15

Georgie Lyall, Misha Cross, Stacy Cruz, Tiffany Tatum and private.com debutante Elizabeth . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-03

This time Pascal White got four more hot MILFs waiting to be groped, face fucked, . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Date Added: 2019-03-22

Cum join us and watch these interracial couples get it on like never before. These . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 1999
Date Added: 2019-03-22

The show kicks off with Jamila, a sexy ebony babe with an awesome body and a penchant . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Gonzo made in Belgium! Belgian stud Pascal, White fucks Sienna and Jentina Small . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Cum join us and watch Lacey Starr's naughtiness as she licks, sucks and fucks her . . .

Studio:
3 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Calisi, Scarlett, Zoe, vera, Larissa and esther are sexiest nastiest, prettiest Dutch . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Hot and nasty mature granny keep on cumming like crazy! These grannies sure love . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

At just 40 years old, Alexis sees her well-ordered life suddenly tip over. She has . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings

A collection of the hottest group sex actions by Mariska and with Mariska and her . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Jasmine Jae looks untouchable but in reality, she's a filthy slut. Today she is . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Pascal White

No Comments to Show