Vicky Vette

227 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Vicki Vette
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: June 12th 1965 / Gemini
Birth Place: Norway
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 36DD
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Vicky Vette
Vicky Vette
Vicky Vette
Vicky Vette
Vicky Vette
Vicky Vette

Vicky Vette Porn Star Biography

Vicky Vette's life looking from the outside might be called absolutely conservative before beginning her adult film career in 2003. From account clerk, branch manager, and assistant controller, to general manager for a variety of large corporations, her life consisted of the responsibility for nearly 50 employees, numbers, and sales. However, during her night life, Vicky and her husband frequented swinger clubs, enjoying the sexual freedom that came with it. Vicky admits that she would often make her way into the office's bathroom to masturbate.

Her energy was abundant, and there had to be more. A joint business venture between herself and her husband awarded them plenty of time off, and so after much thought and traveling, she decided to do something risqué. She began modeling for Hustler in 2003, winning their Beaver Hunt contest that very year (becoming the oldest women to do so). After the enormous amount of requests for videos, Vicky decided to take that leap into the adult film industry.

Career

Performing in over 180 films, Vicky garnered massive fame in the United States and abroad; a piece written in the Norwegian newspaper, Verdens Gang naming her the most followed Norwegian on Twitter. Debuting as "Vickie" on the pornographic website, Milf Hunter, she appeared in her first distributed scene in Joey Silvera's Evil Vault, performing alongside Dick Delaware and Alex Roxx (it is worth noting that Vicky also performed double penetration in this scene). MILF Seeker sought after Vicky to hire her after seeing her video with MILF Hunter, performing 3 separate scenes with them. Her popularity skyrocketed, garnering her various awards. She has posed for the upper echelon of Gentlemen's magazines; Hustler, Busty Beauties, High Society, Cheri, and etc.

In 2006, Vicky decided to take it upon herself to create her own network of adult film websites, VNA, or Vette Nation Army, charging herself as the Commander in Briefs. She works alongside stars Nikki Benz, Puma Swede, Julia Ann and more. She has also been tapped for a role in the mainstream film for Indonesia called Pacar Hantu Perawan (2011), a horror film that features comedy and supernatural undertones.

Awards

  • 2005 AVN Best Tease Performance - Metropolis
  • 2010 NightMoves Best MILF (Fan's Choice)
  • 2011 NightMoves Social Media Star (Fan's Choice)
  • 2011 NightMoves Best On-Line Presence (Fan's Choice)
  • 2012 XBIZ Wet Babe of the Year
  • 2013 XBIZ Web Star of the Year
  • 2014 NightMoves Best Boobs (Fan's Choice)

Title Any
(297 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

These hot ladies don't need boys around to keep them satisfied when they can use . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Attention MILF fans! FusXion Studios is very proud to present “MILF Mayhem,” . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Attention MILF fans! FusXion Studios is very proud to present “MILF Mayhem,” . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Something evil lurks inside the walls of this haunted mansion. Cum join these five . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings

The situations take on a super sexy mood in volume 3 of Sexy Situations! The first . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Premium Title

From Sinister TV comes the first installment of the Blondes Prefer Anal . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Peter North and famed director Craven Moorehead are here to take you to the zone . . .

Studio:
34 Ratings

Sometimes you want to skip the drama and get right down to the hardcore sex. Nine . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Lyla Lei is quite horny and can't wait for Sascha's big cock to penetrate her ass. . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings

These are just the winners! The winning actresses, the award-winning scenes; sex . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

After getting fired from his pizza job (see hard at work - 2004), Dave decides to . . .

Studio:
106 Ratings
Premium Title

These booty beauties get their asses wrecked by double the cock in Double Penetration . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Vicky Vette

Johnnywalker says:
 PERFECTO