Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Alias: Daisy Summers
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: April 19th 1993 / Aries
Birth Place: Florida, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Eurasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 30B
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Star wars rebel alliance insignia on left bikini l...
Piercings: Left nostril, tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Daisy Haze
Daisy Haze
Daisy Haze
Daisy Haze
Daisy Haze
Daisy Haze

Daisy Summers Porn Star Biography

Daisy Summers was once Daisy Haze, but decided to change her name (to Summers) due to the fact that there is another porn star named Daisy Haze. Daisy began as a manager at game stop. She also did erotic cam shows, but nothing hardcore. In 2013 she was scouted by AMA Worldwide and a few days later flew to Florida to begin shooting. She is also attending grad school for Biology in tandem with her adult film career. She is known for her gorgeous looks, perky breasts, and her affinity for smoking, her adult film persona was an instant success.

Career

Fresh in her career, she's performed in girl-on-girl scenes, as well as hardcore boy/girl scenes. Since beginning her adult film career in 2013, Daisy has appeared in movies shot by Hustler, Evil Angel, Digital sin, Realitkings.com, Brazzers, and other high end distributors. Daisy will continue to light up the imaginations of men's desires with future releases of videos.
(72 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2022-05-16

Pure 18 Vol. 42

An RK Ranger is nothing if not persistent. And cute little Keira Croft is DESPERATE . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Teens On The Prowl

Teens are a universal turn-on - they can make old guys feel young, and no matter . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Pussy Lust

Abigail Mac took her friend Daisy Haze Summers out for a wild ladies night because . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Ten Years Of Teens

Once upon a time, there was a plumber, just an everyday average Joe. The typical . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Juicy Licks Volume 3

Goldie and Jenna went to work together on a photo shoot, and they where both looking . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

First Time Auditions Vol. 33

We put a small ad in newspapers across the country searching for real amateur girls . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Intimate Obsessions

These natural beauties are young and horny! Live out all your hardcore fantasies . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Busted Babysitters

Aidra and India have a private striptease lesson, which we all know where it leads . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Daddy's Private Sex Tapes

When 19 year old midget Alice showed up at our studio she had never had sex on camera . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Lick It Good 2

Bree was hanging out with Dakota over at her place enjoying a beautiful sunny day . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Young And Corrupt

Premium Title

Scene 1: Step Sister's First Cock Veronica Rodriguez was in her room rubbing her . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: Jeffton Banks  Category: best-of

May 3, 2021 A long time ago, in a galaxy far, far away—and by that I mean in 1977 in movie theaters around th ...

By: Authentic Lesbian  Category: best-of

November 14, 2018 Director/Actor Levi Cash knows exactly what his fans want and he gives it to them each time Manipul ...

By: Kiesha Harrison  Category: best-of

January 10, 2018 In the world of porn you have so many options to choose from to get you off. You can pick almost an ...

Comments and Reviews for Daisy Haze

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.